• 1. Etappe (EZF)
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • 2. Etappe
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • 3. Etappe
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • 4. Etappe
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • 7. Etappe
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • 9. Etappe
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • 11. Etappe
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • 12. Etappe
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • 13. Etappe
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • 14. Etappe
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • 15. Etappe
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • 17. Etappe
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • 19. Etappe
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • 20. Etappe
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Victor Lafay
    Victor Lafay
    Lafay
    COF
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    4:06:47h
  • 2
    Francesco Gavazzi
    Francesco Gavazzi
    Gavazzi
    Eolo-Kometa
    Italien
    Italien
    +36s
  • 3
    Nikias Arndt
    Nikias Arndt
    Arndt
    DSM
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +37s

Endergebnis

8. Etappe
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Victor LafayCofidis4:06:47h
2Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+36s
3Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+37s
4Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+41s
5Giovanni CarboniBardiani CSF+44s
6Kobe GoossensLotto Soudal+58s
7Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:00m
8Alexis GougeardAg2r+1:54m
9Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+3:04m
10João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:48m
11Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+4:48m
12Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+4:48m
13Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:48m
14Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers+4:48m
15Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:48m
16Marc SolerMovistar Team+4:48m
17Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+4:48m
18Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:48m
19Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange+4:48m
20Romain BardetTeam DSM+4:48m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m