• 1. Etappe (EZF)
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • 2. Etappe
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • 3. Etappe
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • 4. Etappe
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • 7. Etappe
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • 8. Etappe
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • 9. Etappe
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • 11. Etappe
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • 12. Etappe
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • 13. Etappe
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • 14. Etappe
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • 15. Etappe
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • 17. Etappe
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • 18. Etappe
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • 19. Etappe
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • 20. Etappe
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Gino Mäder
    Gino Mäder
    Mäder
    TBV
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    4:17:52h
  • 2
    Egan Bernal
    Egan Bernal
    Bernal
    IGD
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    +12s
  • 3
    Daniel Martin
    Daniel Martin
    Martin
    ISN
    Irland
    Irland
    +12s

Endergebnis

6. Etappe
NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Gino MäderBahrain Victorious4:17:52h
2Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+12s
3Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+12s
4Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick Step+12s
5Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+14s
6Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+25s
7Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+25s
8Marc SolerMovistar Team+27s
9Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+29s
10Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+29s
11Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange+29s
12Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+29s
13Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+40s
14Romain BardetTeam DSM+40s
15Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+40s
16João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+40s
17Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+40s
18Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+57s
19Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange+57s
20Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+1:10m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m