Rangliste

    • 1
      Elia Viviani
      Elia Viviani
      Viviani
      QST
      Italien
      Italien
      3:51:20h
    • 2
      Jakub Mareczko
      Jakub Mareczko
      Mareczko
      Wilier Triest
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:51:20h
      1
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      2
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      3
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Sacha Modolo
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      7
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Manuel Belletti
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Baptiste Planckaert
    • +0s
      10
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      11
      Dänemark
      Mads Pedersen
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Kristian Sbaragli
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Paolo Simion
    • +0s
      14
      Russland
      Viacheslav Kuznetsov
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      16
      Grossbritannien
      Alex Dowsett
    • +0s
      17
      Deutschland
      Nico Denz
    • +0s
      18
      Dänemark
      Mads Würtz Schmidt
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Tom Dumoulin
    • +0s
      20
      Australien
      Zakkari Dempster
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors3:51:20h
      2Jakub MareczkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia+0s
      3Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      5Sacha ModoloEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      6Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      7Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+0s
      8Manuel BellettiAndroni Giocattoli+0s
      9Baptiste PlanckaertTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      10Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      11Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
      12Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      13Paolo SimionBardiani CSF+0s
      14Viacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      15Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      16Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      17Nico DenzAg2r+0s
      18Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      19Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb+0s
      20Zakkari DempsterIsrael Cycling Academy+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung27.05.2018C. Froome
      1. Etappe (EZF)04.05.2018T. Dumoulin
      2. Etappe05.05.2018E. Viviani
      3. Etappe06.05.2018E. Viviani
      4. Etappe08.05.2018T. Wellens
      5. Etappe09.05.2018E. Battaglin
      6. Etappe10.05.2018E. Chaves Rubio
      7. Etappe11.05.2018S. Bennett
      8. Etappe12.05.2018R. Carapaz
      9. Etappe13.05.2018S. Yates
      10. Etappe15.05.2018M. Mohorič
      11. Etappe16.05.2018S. Yates
      12. Etappe17.05.2018S. Bennett
      13. Etappe18.05.2018E. Viviani
      14. Etappe19.05.2018C. Froome
      15. Etappe20.05.2018S. Yates
      16. Etappe (EZF)22.05.2018R. Dennis
      17. Etappe23.05.2018E. Viviani
      18. Etappe24.05.2018M. Schachmann
      19. Etappe25.05.2018C. Froome
      20. Etappe26.05.2018M. Nieve Ituralde
      21. Etappe27.05.2018S. Bennett