Rangliste

    • 1
      Nils Politt
      Nils Politt
      Politt
      KAT
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      4:49:20h
    • 2
      Matej Mohorič
      Matej Mohorič
      Mohorič
      TBM
      Slowenien
      Slowenien
      +0s
    • 3
      Damiano Caruso
      Damiano Caruso
      Caruso
      BMC
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:49:20h
      1
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +0s
      2
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +0s
      4
      Niederlande
      Nick van der Lijke
    • +0s
      5
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +0s
      9
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      10
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Jan Bakelants
    • +0s
      12
      Spanien
      Ruben Fernandez
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      14
      Niederlande
      Tom Dumoulin
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Ben Hermans
    • +0s
      16
      Kolumbien
      Sebastian Henao Gomez
    • +16s
      17
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      18
      Deutschland
      Joshua Huppertz
    • +2s
      19
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      20
      USA
      Robin Carpenter
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin4:49:20h
      2Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      3Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+0s
      4Nick van der LijkeRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+0s
      5Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      6Romain BardetAg2r+0s
      7Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
      8Warren BarguilTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+0s
      9Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      10Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors+0s
      11Jan BakelantsAg2r+0s
      12Ruben FernandezMovistar+0s
      13Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      14Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb+0s
      15Ben HermansIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      16Sebastian Henao GomezTeam Sky+0s
      17Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+16s
      18Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+16s
      19Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+18s
      20Robin CarpenterRally Cycling+18s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe23.08.2018 11:45Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe24.08.2018 10:40M. Schachmann
      3. Etappe25.08.2018 11:55M. Mohorič
      4. Etappe26.08.2018 12:00N. Politt