Rangliste

    • 1
      Matej Mohorič
      Matej Mohorič
      Mohorič
      TBM
      Slowenien
      Slowenien
      4:12:28h
    • 2
      Nils Politt
      Nils Politt
      Politt
      KAT
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
      Vanspeybroeck
      WGG
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:12:28h
      1
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +0s
      3
      Belgien
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    • +0s
      5
      Niederlande
      Nick van der Lijke
    • +0s
      6
      Belarus
      Vasil Kiryienka
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      9
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Jurgen Roelandts
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Joshua Huppertz
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Jérémy Maison
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +0s
      15
      Schweiz
      Matthias Frank
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Frederik Backaert
    • +0s
      17
      Niederlande
      Tom Dumoulin
    • +0s
      18
      Russland
      Ildar Arslanov
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Rémi Cavagna
    • +0s
      20
      Russland
      Dimitrii Strakhov
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida4:12:28h
      2Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      3Pieter VanspeybroeckWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      4Jasha SütterlinMovistar+0s
      5Nick van der LijkeRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+0s
      6Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky+0s
      7Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors+0s
      8Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      9Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      10Jurgen RoelandtsBMC Racing Team+0s
      11Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+0s
      12Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+0s
      13Jérémy MaisonTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+0s
      14Warren BarguilTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+0s
      15Matthias FrankAg2r+0s
      16Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      17Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb+0s
      18Ildar ArslanovGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      19Rémi CavagnaQuick Step - Floors+0s
      20Dimitrii StrakhovTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe23.08.2018 11:45Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe24.08.2018 10:40M. Schachmann
      3. Etappe25.08.2018 11:55M. Mohorič
      4. Etappe26.08.2018 12:00N. Politt