Rangliste

    • 1
      Maximilian Schachmann
      Maximilian Schachmann
      Schachmann
      QST
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      4:50:36h
    • 2
      Matej Mohorič
      Matej Mohorič
      Mohorič
      TBM
      Slowenien
      Slowenien
      +0s
    • 3
      Tom Dumoulin
      Tom Dumoulin
      Dumoulin
      SUN
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:50:36h
      1
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      2
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Tom Dumoulin
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +8s
      5
      Südafrika
      Jacques Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      6
      Belgien
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
    • +2s
      7
      Belgien
      Frederik Backaert
    • +2s
      8
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +0s
      9
      Norwegen
      Odd Christian Eiking
    • +0s
      10
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Jan Bakelants
    • +0s
      12
      Niederlande
      Nick van der Lijke
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      15
      Spanien
      Ruben Fernandez
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Ben Hermans
    • +0s
      18
      Russland
      Ildar Arslanov
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      20
      Niederlande
      Pieter Weening
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors4:50:36h
      2Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      3Tom DumoulinTeam Sunweb+0s
      4Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      5Jacques Janse van RensburgDimension Data+8s
      6Pieter VanspeybroeckWanty - Groupe Gobert+8s
      7Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert+10s
      8Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+12s
      9Odd Christian EikingWanty - Groupe Gobert+12s
      10Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+12s
      11Jan BakelantsAg2r+12s
      12Nick van der LijkeRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+12s
      13Warren BarguilTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+12s
      14Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert+12s
      15Ruben FernandezMovistar+12s
      16Romain BardetAg2r+12s
      17Ben HermansIsrael Cycling Academy+12s
      18Ildar ArslanovGazprom - Rusvelo+12s
      19Alexis VuillermozAg2r+12s
      20Pieter WeeningRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+12s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe23.08.2018 11:45Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe24.08.2018 10:40M. Schachmann
      3. Etappe25.08.2018 11:55M. Mohorič
      4. Etappe26.08.2018 12:00N. Politt