Rangliste

    • 1
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Álvaro José Hodeg
      Hodeg
      QST
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      3:35:08h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Niccolo Bonifazio
      Niccolo Bonifazio
      Bonifazio
      TBM
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:35:08h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      4
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      5
      Deutschland
      Alexander Krieger
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      Aaron Grosser
    • +0s
      8
      USA
      Colin Joyce
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      Rick Zabel
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Kristian Sbaragli
    • +0s
      11
      Russland
      Igor Boev
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Christian Knees
    • +0s
      13
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +0s
      16
      Niederlande
      Nick van der Lijke
    • +0s
      17
      Schweiz
      Tom Bohli
    • +0s
      18
      Deutschland
      John Mandrysch
    • +0s
      19
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      20
      Niederlande
      Nils Eekhoff
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Álvaro José HodegQuick Step - Floors3:35:08h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      4Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      5Alexander KriegerLeopard Pro Cycling+0s
      6André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      7Aaron GrosserTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany+0s
      8Colin JoyceRally Cycling+0s
      9Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      10Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      11Igor BoevGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      12Christian KneesTeam Sky+0s
      13Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      14Pieter VanspeybroeckWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      15Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
      16Nick van der LijkeRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+0s
      17Tom BohliBMC Racing Team+0s
      18John MandryschTeam Dauner D&DQ / Akkon+0s
      19Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      20Nils EekhoffTeam Sunweb+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung25.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe23.08.2018 11:45Á. Hodeg
      2. Etappe24.08.2018 10:40M. Schachmann
      3. Etappe25.08.2018 11:55M. Mohorič
      4. Etappe26.08.2018 12:00N. Politt