Rangliste

    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      4:19:57h
    • 2
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
      Hagen
      DDD
      Norwegen
      Norwegen
      +0s
    • 3
      Daryl Impey
      Daryl Impey
      Impey
      MTS
      Südafrika
      Südafrika
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:19:57h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      3
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      4
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Jens Keukeleire
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Julien Simon
    • +0s
      7
      Neuseeland
      Dion Smith
    • +0s
      8
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    • +0s
      9
      Lettland
      Toms Skujiņš
    • +0s
      10
      Frankreich
      Romain Hardy
    • +0s
      11
      Norwegen
      Odd Christian Eiking
    • +0s
      12
      Dänemark
      Michael Valgren Andersen
    • +0s
      13
      Australien
      Heinrich Haussler
    • +0s
      14
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +0s
      17
      Frankreich
      Léo Vincent
    • +0s
      18
      Australien
      Simon Clarke
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      20
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe4:19:57h
      2Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      3Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
      5Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+0s
      6Julien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      7Dion SmithWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      8Patrick BevinBMC Racing Team+0s
      9Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
      10Romain HardyTeam Fortuneo-Samsic+0s
      11Odd Christian EikingWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      12Michael Valgren AndersenAstana+0s
      13Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida+0s
      14Hugo HouleAstana+0s
      15Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      16Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+0s
      17Léo VincentGroupama - FDJ+0s
      18Simon ClarkeEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      19Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      20Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung10.06.2018G. Thomas
      Prolog03.06.2018M. Kwiatkowski
      1. Etappe04.06.2018D. Impey
      2. Etappe05.06.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe (MZF)06.06.2018SKY
      4. Etappe07.06.2018J. Alaphilippe
      5. Etappe08.06.2018D. Martin
      6. Etappe09.06.2018P. Bilbao
      7. Etappe10.06.2018A. Yates