Rangliste

    • 1
      Gregor Mühlberger
      Gregor Mühlberger
      Mühlberger
      BOH
      Österreich
      Österreich
      4:05:10h
    • 2
      Tim Wellens
      Tim Wellens
      Wellens
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +3s
    • 3
      Zdenek Stybar
      Zdenek Stybar
      Stybar
      QST
      Tschechien
      Tschechien
      +3s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:05:10h
      1
      Österreich
      Gregor Mühlberger
    • +3s
      2
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +0s
      3
      Tschechien
      Zdenek Stybar
    • +0s
      4
      Niederlande
      Dylan van Baarle
    • +2s
      5
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +3s
      6
      Belgien
      Greg Van Avermaet
    • +0s
      7
      Dänemark
      Sören Kragh Andersen
    • +3s
      8
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      9
      Australien
      Jay McCarthy
    • +0s
      10
      Dänemark
      Mads Würtz Schmidt
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Davide Cimolai
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Tom van Asbroeck
    • +0s
      15
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      16
      Niederlande
      Taco van der Hoorn
    • +0s
      17
      Neuseeland
      Dion Smith
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Gijs van Hoecke
    • +0s
      19
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      20
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe4:05:10h
      2Tim WellensLotto Soudal+3s
      3Zdenek StybarQuick Step - Floors+3s
      4Dylan van BaarleTeam Sky+3s
      5Maximilian SchachmannQuick Step - Floors+5s
      6Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+8s
      7Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+8s
      8Oliver NaesenAg2r+11s
      9Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+11s
      10Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+11s
      11Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert+11s
      12Davide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+11s
      13Timo RoosenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+11s
      14Tom van AsbroeckEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+11s
      15Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+11s
      16Taco van der HoornRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+11s
      17Dion SmithWanty - Groupe Gobert+11s
      18Gijs van HoeckeTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+11s
      19Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+11s
      20Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+11s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews