Rangliste

    • 1
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
      Nielsen
      AST
      Dänemark
      Dänemark
      4:39:50h
    • 2
      Julius van den Berg
      Julius van den Berg
      van den Berg
      EFD
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s
    • 3
      Alexis Gougeard
      Alexis Gougeard
      Gougeard
      ALM
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:39:50h
      1
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +0s
      2
      Niederlande
      Julius van den Berg
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Alexis Gougeard
    • +29s
      4
      Belgien
      Jonas Rickaert
    • +4s
      5
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Matteo Pelucchi
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Florian Senechal
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Tom Devriendt
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Jens Debusschere
    • +0s
      10
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      11
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      13
      Deutschland
      Marcel Kittel
    • +0s
      14
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      18
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Coen Vermeltfoort
    • +0s
      20
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      5. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Magnus Cort NielsenAstana4:39:50h
      2Julius van den BergEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      3Alexis GougeardAg2r+0s
      4Jonas RickaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29s
      5Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+33s
      6Matteo PelucchiBORA-hansgrohe+33s
      7Florian SenechalQuick Step - Floors+33s
      8Tom DevriendtWanty - Groupe Gobert+33s
      9Jens DebusschereLotto Soudal+33s
      10Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+33s
      11Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+33s
      12Timothy DupontWanty - Groupe Gobert+33s
      13Marcel KittelTeam Katusha Alpecin+33s
      14Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+33s
      15Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+33s
      16Oliver NaesenAg2r+33s
      17Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+33s
      18Rudy BarbierAg2r+33s
      19Coen VermeltfoortRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+33s
      20Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+33s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews