Rangliste

    • 1
      Jasper Stuyven
      Jasper Stuyven
      Stuyven
      TFS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      3:44:46h
    • 2
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s
    • 3
      Zdenek Stybar
      Zdenek Stybar
      Stybar
      QST
      Tschechien
      Tschechien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:44:46h
      1
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      2
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      3
      Tschechien
      Zdenek Stybar
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      6
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      7
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Tom van Asbroeck
    • +0s
      9
      Norwegen
      Daniel Hoelgaard
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      11
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Kenny Dehaes
    • +0s
      13
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Matteo Pelucchi
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Milan Menten
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Zico Waeytens
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Greg Van Avermaet
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Florian Senechal
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo3:44:46h
      2Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      3Zdenek StybarQuick Step - Floors+0s
      4Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Timothy DupontWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      6Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      7Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+0s
      8Tom van AsbroeckEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      9Daniel HoelgaardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      10Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      11Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      12Kenny DehaesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s
      13Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      14Matteo PelucchiBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      15Rudy BarbierAg2r+0s
      16Milan MentenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      17Zico WaeytensVérandas Willems-Crelan+0s
      18Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+0s
      19Florian SenechalQuick Step - Floors+0s
      20Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews