Rangliste

    • 1
      Taco van der Hoorn
      Taco van der Hoorn
      van der Hoorn
      ROP
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      3:47:56h
    • 2
      Maxime Vantomme
      Maxime Vantomme
      Vantomme
      Veranclassic
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s
    • 3
      Sean De Bie
      Sean De Bie
      De Bie
      VWC
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:47:56h
      1
      Niederlande
      Taco van der Hoorn
    • +0s
      2
      Belgien
      Maxime Vantomme
    • +0s
      3
      Belgien
      Sean De Bie
    • +0s
      4
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +35s
      5
      Niederlande
      Jesper Asselmann
    • +36s
      6
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      8
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Tom van Asbroeck
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Kevyn Ista
    • +0s
      13
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      14
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    • +0s
      16
      Litauen
      Ramūnas Navardauskas
    • +0s
      17
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      18
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      19
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Milan Menten
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Taco van der HoornRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij3:47:56h
      2Maxime VantommeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s
      3Sean De BieVérandas Willems-Crelan+0s
      4Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+0s
      5Jesper AsselmannRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+35s
      6Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+1:11m
      7Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+1:11m
      8Fabio JakobsenQuick Step - Floors+1:11m
      9Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+1:11m
      10Tom van AsbroeckEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1:11m
      11Timothy DupontWanty - Groupe Gobert+1:11m
      12Kevyn IstaWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+1:11m
      13Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+1:11m
      14Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+1:11m
      15Jasha SütterlinMovistar+1:11m
      16Ramūnas NavardauskasBahrain - Merida+1:11m
      17Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+1:11m
      18Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+1:11m
      19Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+1:11m
      20Milan MentenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:11m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews