Rangliste

    • 1
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      QST
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      4:01:00h
    • 2
      Marcel Kittel
      Marcel Kittel
      Kittel
      KAT
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      MTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:01:00h
      1
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Marcel Kittel
    • +0s
      3
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      4
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      5
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      6
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Matteo Pelucchi
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Zico Waeytens
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Tom van Asbroeck
    • +0s
      13
      Norwegen
      Daniel Hoelgaard
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Edward Planckaert
    • +0s
      15
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      16
      Litauen
      Gediminas Bagdonas
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Leonardo Basso
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Coen Vermeltfoort
    • +0s
      19
      Südafrika
      Ryan Gibbons
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Kenny Dehaes
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Fabio JakobsenQuick Step - Floors4:01:00h
      2Marcel KittelTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      3Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+0s
      5Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
      6Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      7Matteo PelucchiBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      8Timothy DupontWanty - Groupe Gobert+0s
      9Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      10Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      11Zico WaeytensVérandas Willems-Crelan+0s
      12Tom van AsbroeckEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      13Daniel HoelgaardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      14Edward PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0s
      15Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+0s
      16Gediminas BagdonasAg2r+0s
      17Leonardo BassoTeam Sky+0s
      18Coen VermeltfoortRoompot-Nederlandse Loterij+0s
      19Ryan GibbonsDimension Data+0s
      20Kenny DehaesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung19.08.2018M. Mohorič
      1. Etappe13.08.2018F. Jakobsen
      2. Etappe14.08.2018S. Küng
      3. Etappe15.08.2018T. van der Hoorn
      4. Etappe16.08.2018J. Stuyven
      5. Etappe17.08.2018M. Nielsen
      6. Etappe18.08.2018G. Mühlberger
      7. Etappe19.08.2018M. Matthews