Rangliste

    • 1
      Primoz Roglic
      Primoz Roglic
      Roglic
      TLJ
      Slowenien
      Slowenien
      22:26m
    • 2
      Patrick Bevin
      Patrick Bevin
      Bevin
      BMC
      Neuseeland
      Neuseeland
      +1s
    • 3
      Vasil Kiryienka
      Vasil Kiryienka
      Kiryienka
      SKY
      Belarus
      Belarus
      +11s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 22:26m
      1
      Slowenien
      Primoz Roglic
    • +1s
      2
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    • +10s
      3
      Belarus
      Vasil Kiryienka
    • +3s
      4
      Spanien
      Jonathan Castroviejo
    • +6s
      5
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +16s
      6
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +1s
      7
      Spanien
      David De la Cruz Melgarejo
    • +5s
      8
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +1s
      9
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +1s
      11
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +2s
      12
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +5s
      13
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Roger Latour
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +1s
      15
      Grossbritannien
      Stephen Cummings
    • +1s
      16
      Spanien
      Jon Izaguirre Insausti
    • +4s
      17
      Frankreich
      Bruno Armirail
    • +1s
      18
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +0s
      19
      Russland
      Ilnur Zakarin
    • +1s
      20
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Primoz RoglicTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo22:26m
      2Patrick BevinBMC Racing Team+1s
      3Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky+11s
      4Jonathan CastroviejoTeam Sky+14s
      5Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Sky+20s
      6Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+36s
      7David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Sky+37s
      8Julian AlaphilippeQuick Step - Floors+42s
      9Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+43s
      10Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+43s
      11Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team+44s
      12Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+46s
      13Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+51s
      14Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+51s
      15Stephen CummingsDimension Data+52s
      16Jon Izaguirre InsaustiBahrain - Merida+53s
      17Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+57s
      18Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+58s
      19Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+58s
      20Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+59s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung06.04.2018P. Roglic
      1. Etappe02.04.2018J. Alaphilippe
      2. Etappe03.04.2018J. Alaphilippe
      3. Etappe04.04.2018J. McCarthy
      4. Etappe05.04.2018P. Roglic
      5. Etappe06.04.2018
      6. Etappe07.04.2018E. Mas