Rangliste

    • 1
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      QST
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      3:42:53h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Rüdiger Selig
      Rüdiger Selig
      Selig
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:42:53h
      1
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      4
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +0s
      5
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      8
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Enzo Wouters
    • +0s
      10
      Taiwan
      Chun Kai Feng
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Lawrence Naesen
    • +0s
      18
      Slowenien
      Jan Polanc
    • +0s
      19
      Japan
      Yukiya Arashiro
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Gianni Moscon
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Fabio JakobsenQuick Step - Floors3:42:53h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
      5Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
      6Carlos BarberoMovistar+0s
      7Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      8Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      9Enzo WoutersLotto Soudal+0s
      10Chun Kai FengBahrain - Merida+0s
      11Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      12Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      13Dylan GroenewegenTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      14Philippe GilbertQuick Step - Floors+0s
      15Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      16Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      17Lawrence NaesenLotto Soudal+0s
      18Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
      19Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Merida+0s
      20Gianni MosconTeam Sky+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2018G. Moscon
      1. Etappe16.10.2018D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe17.10.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe18.10.2018F. Jakobsen
      4. Etappe19.10.2018G. Moscon
      5. Etappe20.10.2018M. Trentin
      6. Etappe21.10.2018F. Jakobsen