Rangliste

    • 1
      Matteo Trentin
      Matteo Trentin
      Trentin
      MTS
      Italien
      Italien
      4:54:34h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Jasper Stuyven
      Jasper Stuyven
      Stuyven
      TFS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:54:34h
      1
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +0s
      4
      Spanien
      Carlos Barbero
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Lawrence Naesen
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Gianni Moscon
    • +0s
      8
      Eritrea
      Natnael Berhane
    • +0s
      9
      Portugal
      José Goncalves
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Jurgen Roelandts
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      13
      Spanien
      Ruben Fernandez
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      16
      Deutschland
      Jasha Sütterlin
    • +0s
      17
      Schweiz
      Stefan Küng
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +0s
      19
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +0s
      20
      Belarus
      Alexandr Riabushenko
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      5. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott4:54:34h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      4Carlos BarberoMovistar+0s
      5Lawrence NaesenLotto Soudal+0s
      6Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      7Gianni MosconTeam Sky+0s
      8Natnael BerhaneDimension Data+0s
      9José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      10Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      11Jurgen RoelandtsBMC Racing Team+0s
      12Philippe GilbertQuick Step - Floors+0s
      13Ruben FernandezMovistar+0s
      14Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
      15Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
      16Jasha SütterlinMovistar+0s
      17Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team+0s
      18Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+0s
      19Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+0s
      20Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE Team Emirates+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2018G. Moscon
      1. Etappe16.10.2018D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe17.10.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe18.10.2018F. Jakobsen
      4. Etappe19.10.2018G. Moscon
      5. Etappe20.10.2018M. Trentin
      6. Etappe21.10.2018F. Jakobsen