Rangliste

    • 1
      Gianni Moscon
      Gianni Moscon
      Moscon
      SKY
      Italien
      Italien
      3:38:02h
    • 2
      Felix Großschartner
      Felix Großschartner
      Großschartner
      BOH
      Österreich
      Österreich
      +5s
    • 3
      Sergei Chernetski
      Sergei Chernetski
      Chernetski
      AST
      Russland
      Russland
      +8s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:38:02h
      1
      Italien
      Gianni Moscon
    • +5s
      2
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +3s
      3
      Russland
      Sergei Chernetski
    • +3s
      4
      Spanien
      Carlos Verona Quintanilla
    • +0s
      5
      Kolumbien
      Rigoberto Uran Uran
    • +4s
      6
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Rémi Cavagna
    • +0s
      8
      Spanien
      Ruben Fernandez
    • +3s
      9
      Italien
      Davide Villella
    • +0s
      10
      Slowenien
      Jan Polanc
    • +0s
      11
      Irland
      Edward Dunbar
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +0s
      13
      Eritrea
      Natnael Berhane
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Fabio Aru
    • +10s
      16
      Niederlande
      Martijn Tusveld
    • +0s
      17
      Ukraine
      Andriy Grivko
    • +0s
      18
      Kolumbien
      Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez
    • +3s
      19
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +2s
      20
      Frankreich
      Aurélien Paret-Peintre
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Gianni MosconTeam Sky3:38:02h
      2Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+5s
      3Sergei ChernetskiAstana+8s
      4Carlos Verona QuintanillaMitchelton-Scott+11s
      5Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+11s
      6Luis León SánchezAstana+15s
      7Rémi CavagnaQuick Step - Floors+15s
      8Ruben FernandezMovistar+15s
      9Davide VillellaAstana+18s
      10Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+18s
      11Edward DunbarTeam Sky+18s
      12Dries DevenynsQuick Step - Floors+18s
      13Natnael BerhaneDimension Data+18s
      14Philippe GilbertQuick Step - Floors+18s
      15Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+18s
      16Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+28s
      17Andriy GrivkoAstana+28s
      18Winner Andrew Anacona GomezMovistar+28s
      19Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+31s
      20Aurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+33s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2018G. Moscon
      1. Etappe16.10.2018D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe17.10.2018P. Ackermann
      3. Etappe18.10.2018F. Jakobsen
      4. Etappe19.10.2018G. Moscon
      5. Etappe20.10.2018M. Trentin
      6. Etappe21.10.2018F. Jakobsen