Rangliste

    • 1
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      3:36:28h
    • 2
      Eduard Prades
      Eduard Prades
      Prades
      EUS
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +6s
    • 3
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
      Drucker
      BMC
      Luxemburg
      Luxemburg
      +6s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:36:28h
      1
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +6s
      2
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +0s
      3
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      4
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      5
      Polen
      Szymon Sajnok
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
    • +0s
      7
      Schweiz
      Tom Bohli
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      9
      Portugal
      Ruben Guerreiro
    • +0s
      10
      Tschechien
      Zdenek Stybar
    • +0s
      11
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Christophe Noppe
    • +0s
      13
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      Delio Fernández Cruz
    • +0s
      15
      Australien
      Heinrich Haussler
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Matteo Fabbro
    • +0s
      18
      Australien
      Brenton Jones
    • +0s
      19
      Russland
      Alexander Porsev
    • +0s
      20
      Irland
      Nicolas Roche
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      6. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe3:36:28h
      2Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+6s
      3Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing Team+6s
      4Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+6s
      5Szymon SajnokCCC Sprandi Polkowice+6s
      6Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+6s
      7Tom BohliBMC Racing Team+6s
      8Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+6s
      9Ruben GuerreiroTrek Segafredo+6s
      10Zdenek StybarQuick Step - Floors+6s
      11Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+6s
      12Christophe NoppeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6s
      13Alexey LutsenkoAstana+6s
      14Delio Fernández CruzDelko Marseille Provence KTM+6s
      15Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Merida+6s
      16Edward TheunsTeam Sunweb+6s
      17Matteo FabbroTeam Katusha Alpecin+6s
      18Brenton JonesDelko Marseille Provence KTM+6s
      19Alexander PorsevGazprom - Rusvelo+6s
      20Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+6s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung14.10.2018E. Prades
      1. Etappe09.10.2018M. Richeze
      2. Etappe10.10.2018S. Bennett
      3. Etappe11.10.2018S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.10.2018A. Lutsenko
      5. Etappe13.10.2018Á. Hodeg
      6. Etappe14.10.2018S. Bennett