Rangliste

    • 1
      Alexey Lutsenko
      Alexey Lutsenko
      Lutsenko
      AST
      Kasachstan
      Kasachstan
      5:24:22h
    • 2
      Diego Ulissi
      Diego Ulissi
      Ulissi
      UAD
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3
      Eduard Prades
      Eduard Prades
      Prades
      EUS
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 5:24:22h
      1
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      2
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      3
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +0s
      4
      Grossbritannien
      James Knox
    • +0s
      5
      Irland
      Nicolas Roche
    • +0s
      6
      Portugal
      Ruben Guerreiro
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Mauro Finetto
    • +0s
      8
      Spanien
      Delio Fernández Cruz
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Matteo Fabbro
    • +0s
      10
      Schweiz
      Kilian Frankiny
    • +0s
      11
      USA
      Brent Bookwalter
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Fabio Felline
    • +9s
      13
      Australien
      Nathan Haas
    • +0s
      14
      Kolumbien
      Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
    • +6s
      15
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Thomas Sprengers
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Kevin Deltombe
    • +0s
      18
      Russland
      Ivan Rovny
    • +0s
      19
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
    • +8s
      20
      Schweiz
      Reto Hollenstein
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Alexey LutsenkoAstana5:24:22h
      2Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
      3Eduard PradesEuskadi - Murias+0s
      4James KnoxQuick Step - Floors+0s
      5Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+0s
      6Ruben GuerreiroTrek Segafredo+0s
      7Mauro FinettoDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      8Delio Fernández CruzDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      9Matteo FabbroTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      10Kilian FrankinyBMC Racing Team+0s
      11Brent BookwalterBMC Racing Team+0s
      12Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+0s
      13Nathan HaasTeam Katusha Alpecin+9s
      14Hernan Ricardo Aguirre CalpaManzana Postobón Team+9s
      15Mike TeunissenTeam Sunweb+15s
      16Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15s
      17Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15s
      18Ivan RovnyGazprom - Rusvelo+15s
      19Fernando Orjuela GutierrezManzana Postobón Team+15s
      20Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+23s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung14.10.2018E. Prades
      1. Etappe09.10.2018M. Richeze
      2. Etappe10.10.2018S. Bennett
      3. Etappe11.10.2018S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.10.2018A. Lutsenko
      5. Etappe13.10.2018Á. Hodeg
      6. Etappe14.10.2018S. Bennett