Rangliste

    • 1
      Phil Bauhaus
      Phil Bauhaus
      Bauhaus
      SUN
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:02:55h
    • 2
      Marcel Kittel
      Marcel Kittel
      Kittel
      KAT
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Pascal Ackermann
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:02:55h
      1
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Marcel Kittel
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      8
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      9
      Niederlande
      Danny van Poppel
    • +0s
      10
    • +0s
      11
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      13
      Norwegen
      Kristoffer Halvorsen
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Mark Renshaw
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      16
      Neuseeland
      Alex Frame
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Fabio Sabatini
    • +0s
      18
      Italien
      Andrea Peron
    • +0s
      19
      Spanien
      José Joaquín Rojas Gil
    • +0s
      20
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Phil BauhausTeam Sunweb3:02:55h
      2Marcel KittelTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      3Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Elia VivianiQuick Step - Floors+0s
      5Caleb EwanMitchelton-Scott+0s
      6André GreipelLotto Soudal+0s
      7Rudy BarbierAg2r+0s
      8Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
      9Danny van PoppelTeam Lotto NL - Jumbo+0s
      10+0s
      11Daniel McLayEF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0s
      12Niccolo BonifazioBahrain - Merida+0s
      13Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam Sky+0s
      14Mark RenshawDimension Data+0s
      15Riccardo MinaliAstana+0s
      16Alex FrameTrek Segafredo+0s
      17Fabio SabatiniQuick Step - Floors+0s
      18Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk+0s
      19José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
      20Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung24.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte
      1. Etappe21.02.2018A. Kristoff
      2. Etappe22.02.2018E. Viviani
      3. Etappe23.02.2018P. Bauhaus
      4. Etappe24.02.2018R. Dennis
      5. Etappe25.02.2018A. Valverde Belmonte