Kalender Olympische Winterspiele 2018

Samstag, 24.02.2018
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Qualifikation
01:00
1E. Ledecká43.32s
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Qualifikation
01:27
1A. March41.39s
Beendet
Bob
Viererbob
Herren
Tag 1
01:30
1F.Friedrich1:37.550m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
01:54
1W. Biela1:35.92m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
01:55
1R. Zang1:35.26m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
01:56
1D. Shin1:36.04m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
01:58
1S. Müller1:35.59m
Beendet
Snowboard
Big Air
Herren
Final
02:00
1S. Toutant174.25
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:00
1L. Jenny1:33.19m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:01
1M. Dekker1:33.60m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:05
1P.Kummer1:33.59m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:06
1A.Krol1:33.13m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:08
1D.Ulbing1:33.07m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:09
1I.Meschik1:33.23m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:11
1J.Dujmovits1:33.16m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:13
1J.Zogg1:32.89m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:14
1R.T.Hofmeister1:31.98m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:16
1A.Zavarzina1:30.16m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Elimination Round
02:17
1E.Ledecka1:28.90m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:21
1M. Trapp1:28.14m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:22
1B. Choi1:26.78m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:24
1K. Flütsch1:26.26m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:26
1S. Kim1:25.88m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:27
1P. Bussler1:26.77m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:29
1D. Sarsembaev1:25.74m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:31
1O. Kwiatkowski1:25.72m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:32
1A. Payer1:25.30m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:34
1E. Coratti1:25.70m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:36
1R. Marguč1:25.98m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:37
1S. Kislinger1:25.59m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:39
1S. Lee1:25.06m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:41
1S. Baumeister1:25.37m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:42
1Ž. Košir1:24.97m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:44
1S. Dufour1:25.27m
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Elimination Round
02:46
1N. Galmarini1:24.78m
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Team Event
Mixed
Entscheidung
03:00
1Schweiz
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:30
1I. Meschik
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:32
1R. Hofmeister
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:34
1D. Ulbing
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:36
1E. Ledecká
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:38
1A. Zavarzina
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:40
1J. Zogg
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:42
1T. Takeuchi
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Achtelfinal
05:44
1S. Jörg
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:45
1S. Dufour
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:47
1E. Coratti
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:49
1R. Fischnaller
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:51
1N. Galmarini
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:53
1Ž. Košir
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:55
1S. Baumeister
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:57
1B. Karl
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Achtelfinal
05:59
1S. Lee
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
50km Massenstart
Herren
Entscheidung
06:00
1I.Niskanen2:08:22.10h
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Viertelfinal
06:00
1R. Hofmeister
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Viertelfinal
06:02
1E. Ledecká
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Viertelfinal
06:04
1A. Zavarzina
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Viertelfinal
06:06
1S. Jörg
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Viertelfinal
06:08
1S. Dufour
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Viertelfinal
06:10
1N. Galmarini
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Viertelfinal
06:12
1Ž. Košir
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Viertelfinal
06:14
1S. Lee
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Halbfinal
06:18
1E. Ledecká
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Halbfinal
06:20
1S.Jörg
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Halbfinal
06:22
1N.Galmarini
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Halbfinal
06:24
1S. Lee
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
B-Finale
06:28
1R. Hofmeister
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Damen
Final
06:30
1E. Ledecká
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
B-Finale
06:34
1Ž. Košir
Beendet
Snowboard
Parallel RS
Herren
Final
06:37
1N. Galmarini
Beendet
Curling
Olympia
Herren
Final
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
07:35
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Damen
Halbfinal
12:00
1F. Lollobrigida68.000
Beendet
Curling
Olympia
Damen
3. Platz
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Grossbritannien
12:05
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Damen
Halbfinal
12:15
1N. Zdráhalová60.000
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Herren
Halbfinal
12:45
1L. Heidegger60.000
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Herren
Halbfinal
1P. Michael60.000
Beendet
Eishockey
Olympia
Herren
3. Platz
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
13:10
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Damen
Entscheidung
13:30
1N. Takagi60.000
Beendet
Eisschnelllauf
Massenstart
Herren
Entscheidung
14:00
1S. Lee60.000
Beendet

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen14141139
2DeutschlandDeutschland1410731
3KanadaKanada1181029
4USAUSA98623
5NiederlandeNiederlande86620
6SchwedenSchweden76114
7SüdkoreaSüdkorea58417
8SchweizSchweiz56415
9FrankreichFrankreich54615
10ÖsterreichÖsterreich53614
11JapanJapan45413
12ItalienItalien32510
13Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia26917
14TschechienTschechien2237
15BelarusBelarus2103
16ChinaChina1629
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18FinnlandFinnland1146
19GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1045
20PolenPolen1012
21UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
23AustralienAustralien0213
24SlowenienSlowenien0112
25BelgienBelgien0101
26NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
28KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
31AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000