• Entscheidung
    15.02.2018 07:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Ragnhild Haga
    Ragnhild Haga
    Haga
    R.Haga
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:00.50m
  • 2
    Charlotte Kalla
    Charlotte Kalla
    Kalla
    C.Kalla
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +20.30s
  • 3
    Marit Bjørgen
    Marit Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
    M.Bjørgen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +31.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:00.50m
    1
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • +20.30s
    2
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • +11.60s
    3
    Norwegen
    Marit Bjørgen
  • +11.60s
    3
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 25:35.70m
    5
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • +14.60s
    6
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • +15.70s
    7
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • +1.80s
    8
    Russland
    Anastasia Sedova
  • +8.30s
    9
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • +8.70s
    10
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • +0.30s
    11
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • +5.00s
    12
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • +2.80s
    13
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • +5.00s
    14
    Frankreich
    Coraline Thomas Hugue
  • +4.70s
    15
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • +7.80s
    16
    USA
    Kikkan Randall
  • +7.40s
    17
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • +5.70s
    18
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • +1.10s
    19
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • +0.20s
    20
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • +3.70s
    21
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • +4.10s
    22
    Frankreich
    Aurore Jéan
  • +3.00s
    23
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • +5.90s
    24
    Polen
    Sylwia Jaśkowiec
  • +0.30s
    25
    Deutschland
    Stefanie Böhler
  • +2.90s
    26
    Deutschland
    Sandra Ringwald
  • +1.70s
    27
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • +7.40s
    28
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • +1.00s
    29
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • +1.10s
    30
    USA
    Elizabeth Stephen
  • +5.30s
    31
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • +0.30s
    32
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • +1.00s
    33
    Slowenien
    Barbara Jezeršek
  • +0.10s
    34
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • +0.20s
    35
    Frankreich
    Anouk Faivre Picon
  • +1.70s
    36
    China
    Xin Li
  • +4.40s
    37
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • +12.60s
    38
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • +2.60s
    39
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • +2.90s
    40
    Russland
    Yulia Tikhonova
  • +2.60s
    41
    Australien
    Jessica Yeaton
  • +0.40s
    42
    Polen
    Ewelina Marcisz
  • +2.40s
    43
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • +1.20s
    44
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • +0.80s
    45
    Tschechien
    Kateřina Beroušková
  • +4.30s
    46
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • +2.00s
    47
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • +2.10s
    48
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • +10.60s
    49
    Schweiz
    Lydia Hiernickel
  • +3.60s
    50
    Estland
    Tatjana Mannima
  • +0.50s
    51
    Südkorea
    Chae-Won Lee
  • +0.70s
    52
    Ukraine
    Tetyana Antypenko
  • +2.70s
    53
    Rumänien
    Tímea Lőrincz
  • +6.40s
    54
    Slowenien
    Manca Slabanja
  • +2.40s
    55
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • +7.20s
    56
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • +2.00s
    57
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • +0.60s
    58
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • +1.20s
    59
    Tschechien
    Barbora Havlíčková
  • +9.20s
    60
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • +1.30s
    61
    Österreich
    Anna Roswitha Seebacher
  • +0.10s
    62
    Kanada
    Anne-Marie Comeau
  • +1.70s
    63
    Kasachstan
    Elena Kolomina
  • +10.30s
    64
    Polen
    Martyna Galewicz
  • +1.00s
    65
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Tanja Karišik-Košarac
  • +8.50s
    66
    Bulgarien
    Antonia Grigorova-Burgova
  • +2.40s
    67
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • +6.20s
    68
    Australien
    Aimee Watson
  • +4.10s
    69
    Slowenien
    Nika Razinger
  • +16.10s
    70
    Belarus
    Valiantsina Kaminskaya
  • +18.70s
    71
    Kroatien
    Vedrana Malec
  • +4.80s
    72
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • +19.10s
    73
    Litauen
    Marija Kaznačenko
  • +6.10s
    74
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • +2.60s
    75
    Grossbritannien
    Annika Taylor
  • +11.20s
    76
    Griechenland
    Maria Danou
  • +0.50s
    77
    Ungarn
    Emőke Szőcs
  • +8.20s
    78
    Island
    Elsa-Guðrún Jónsdóttir
  • +14.30s
    79
    Südkorea
    Hye-ri Ju
  • +7.80s
    80
    Lettland
    Inga Pashkovska
  • +21.40s
    81
    Australien
    Casey Wright
  • +33.90s
    82
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • +5.00s
    83
    Togo
    Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean
  • +16.90s
    84
    Mongolei
    Otgontsetseg Chinbat
  • +5.50s
    85
    Mazedonien
    Viktorija Todorovska
  • +8.80s
    86
    Türkei
    Ayşenur Duman
  • +1:09.70m
    87
    Argentinien
    Maria Cecilia Dominguez
  • +1:07.90m
    88
    Montenegro
    Marija Bulatovic
  • +1:16.40m
    89
    Nordkorea
    Yong-Gum Ri
  • +38.80s
    90
    Chile
    Claudia Salcedo

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1Ragnhild HagaNorwegenRagnhild Haga25:00.50m
2Charlotte KallaSchwedenCharlotte Kalla+20.30s
3Marit BjørgenNorwegenMarit Bjørgen+31.90s
3Krista PärmäkoskiFinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+31.90s
5Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+35.20s
6Nathalie von SiebenthalSchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+49.80s
7Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+1:05.50m
8Anastasia SedovaOlympic Athletes from RussiaAnastasia Sedova+1:07.30m
9Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:15.60m
10Anna NechaevskayaOlympic Athletes from RussiaAnna Nechaevskaya+1:24.30m
11Heidi WengNorwegenHeidi Weng+1:24.60m
12Alenka ČebašekSlowenienAlenka Čebašek+1:29.60m
13Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+1:32.40m
14Coraline Thomas HugueFrankreichCoraline Thomas Hugue+1:37.40m
15Sadie BjornsenUSASadie Bjornsen+1:42.10m
16Kikkan RandallUSAKikkan Randall+1:49.90m
17Alisa ZhambalovaOlympic Athletes from RussiaAlisa Zhambalova+1:57.30m
18Masako IshidaJapanMasako Ishida+2:03.00m
19Victoria CarlDeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:04.10m
20Riitta-Liisa RoponenFinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+2:04.30m
21Hanna FalkSchwedenHanna Falk+2:08.00m
22Aurore JéanFrankreichAurore Jéan+2:12.10m
23Laura MononenFinnlandLaura Mononen+2:15.10m
24Sylwia JaśkowiecPolenSylwia Jaśkowiec+2:21.00m
25Stefanie BöhlerDeutschlandStefanie Böhler+2:21.30m
26Sandra RingwaldDeutschlandSandra Ringwald+2:24.20m
27Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:25.90m
28Petra NovákováTschechienPetra Nováková+2:33.30m
29Elisa BrocardItalienElisa Brocard+2:34.30m
30Elizabeth StephenUSAElizabeth Stephen+2:35.40m
31Ilaria DebertolisItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:40.70m
32Emily NishikawaKanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:41.00m
33Barbara JezeršekSlowenienBarbara Jezeršek+2:42.00m
34Ida IngemarsdotterSchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+2:42.10m
35Anouk Faivre PiconFrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+2:42.30m
36Xin LiChinaXin Li+2:44.00m
37Dahria BeattyKanadaDahria Beatty+2:48.40m
38Sara PellegriniItalienSara Pellegrini+3:01.00m
39Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+3:03.60m
40Yulia TikhonovaOlympic Athletes from RussiaYulia Tikhonova+3:06.50m
41Jessica YeatonAustralienJessica Yeaton+3:09.10m
42Ewelina MarciszPolenEwelina Marcisz+3:09.50m
43Cendrine BrowneKanadaCendrine Browne+3:11.90m
44Patrīcija EidukaLettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+3:13.10m
45Kateřina BerouškováTschechienKateřina Beroušková+3:13.90m
46Maryna AntsyborUkraineMaryna Antsybor+3:18.20m
47Valeriya TyulenevaKasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+3:20.20m
48Polina SeronosovaBelarusPolina Seronosova+3:22.30m
49Lydia HiernickelSchweizLydia Hiernickel+3:32.90m
50Tatjana MannimaEstlandTatjana Mannima+3:36.50m
51Chae-Won LeeSüdkoreaChae-Won Lee+3:37.00m
52Tetyana AntypenkoUkraineTetyana Antypenko+3:37.70m
53Tímea LőrinczRumänienTímea Lőrincz+3:40.40m
54Manca SlabanjaSlowenienManca Slabanja+3:46.80m
55Chunxue ChiChinaChunxue Chi+3:49.20m
56Anna ShevchenkoKasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:56.40m
57Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+3:58.40m
58Alena ProcházkováSlowakeiAlena Procházková+3:59.00m
59Barbora HavlíčkováTschechienBarbora Havlíčková+4:00.20m
60Petra HynčicováTschechienPetra Hynčicová+4:09.40m
61Anna Roswitha SeebacherÖsterreichAnna Roswitha Seebacher+4:10.70m
62Anne-Marie ComeauKanadaAnne-Marie Comeau+4:10.80m
63Elena KolominaKasachstanElena Kolomina+4:12.50m
64Martyna GalewiczPolenMartyna Galewicz+4:22.80m
65Tanja Karišik-KošaracBosnien-HerzegowinaTanja Karišik-Košarac+4:23.80m
66Antonia Grigorova-BurgovaBulgarienAntonia Grigorova-Burgova+4:32.30m
67Lisa UnterwegerÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+4:34.70m
68Aimee WatsonAustralienAimee Watson+4:40.90m
69Nika RazingerSlowenienNika Razinger+4:45.00m
70Valiantsina KaminskayaBelarusValiantsina Kaminskaya+5:01.10m
71Vedrana MalecKroatienVedrana Malec+5:19.80m
72Katja GalstyanArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:24.60m
73Marija KaznačenkoLitauenMarija Kaznačenko+5:43.70m
74Jaqueline MourãoBrasilienJaqueline Mourão+5:49.80m
75Annika TaylorGrossbritannienAnnika Taylor+5:52.40m
76Maria DanouGriechenlandMaria Danou+6:03.60m
77Emőke SzőcsUngarnEmőke Szőcs+6:04.10m
78Elsa-Guðrún JónsdóttirIslandElsa-Guðrún Jónsdóttir+6:12.30m
79Hye-ri JuSüdkoreaHye-ri Ju+6:26.60m
80Inga PashkovskaLettlandInga Pashkovska+6:34.40m
81Casey WrightAustralienCasey Wright+6:55.80m
82Karen ChanloungThailandKaren Chanloung+7:29.70m
83Mathilde-Amivi PetitjeanTogoMathilde-Amivi Petitjean+7:34.70m
84Otgontsetseg ChinbatMongoleiOtgontsetseg Chinbat+7:51.60m
85Viktorija TodorovskaMazedonienViktorija Todorovska+7:57.10m
86Ayşenur DumanTürkeiAyşenur Duman+8:05.90m
87Maria Cecilia DominguezArgentinienMaria Cecilia Dominguez+9:15.60m
88Marija BulatovicMontenegroMarija Bulatovic+10:23.50m
89Yong-Gum RiNordkoreaYong-Gum Ri+11:39.90m
90Claudia SalcedoChileClaudia Salcedo+12:18.70m

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen14141139
2DeutschlandDeutschland1410731
3KanadaKanada1181029
4USAUSA98623
5NiederlandeNiederlande86620
6SchwedenSchweden76114
7SüdkoreaSüdkorea58417
8SchweizSchweiz56415
9FrankreichFrankreich54615
10ÖsterreichÖsterreich53614
11JapanJapan45413
12ItalienItalien32510
13Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia26917
14TschechienTschechien2237
15BelarusBelarus2103
16ChinaChina1629
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18FinnlandFinnland1146
19GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1045
20PolenPolen1012
21UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
23AustralienAustralien0213
24SlowenienSlowenien0112
25BelgienBelgien0101
26NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
28KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
31AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000