• Entscheidung
    15.02.2018 03:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Aksel Lund Svindal
    Aksel Lund Svindal
    Svindal
    A.Svindal
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:40.25m
  • 2
    Kjetil Jansrud
    Kjetil Jansrud
    Jansrud
    K.Jansrud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.12s
  • 3
    Beat Feuz
    Beat Feuz
    Feuz
    B.Feuz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +0.18s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:40.25m
    1
    Norwegen
    Aksel Lund Svindal
  • +0.12s
    2
    Norwegen
    Kjetil Jansrud
  • +0.06s
    3
    Schweiz
    Beat Feuz
  • +0.36s
    4
    Italien
    Dominik Paris
  • +0.24s
    5
    Deutschland
    Thomas Dreßen
  • +0.05s
    6
    Italien
    Peter Fill
  • +0.11s
    7
    Österreich
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • +0.20s
    8
    Frankreich
    Brice Roger
  • +0.07s
    9
    Österreich
    Matthias Mayer
  • +0.16s
    10
    Deutschland
    Andreas Sander
  • +0.13s
    11
    Österreich
    Max Franz
  • +0.01s
    12
    Österreich
    Hannes Reichelt
  • +0.10s
    13
    Schweiz
    Mauro Caviezel
  • +0.03s
    14
    Kanada
    Manuel Osborne-Paradis
  • +0.29s
    15
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • +0.04s
    16
    USA
    Bryce Bennett
  • +0.01s
    17
    Italien
    Christof Innerhofer
  • +0.16s
    18
    Frankreich
    Johan Clarey
  • +0.14s
    19
    Slowenien
    Martin Cater
  • +0.06s
    20
    USA
    Jared Goldberg
  • +0.23s
    21
    Schweiz
    Marc Gisin
  • +0.02s
    22
    Italien
    Emanuele Buzzi
  • +0.12s
    23
    Kanada
    Benjamin Thomsen
  • +0.12s
    23
    Frankreich
    Maxence Muzaton
  • +0.12s
    23
    USA
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • 1:42.98m
    26
    Deutschland
    Josef Ferstl
  • +0.01s
    27
    Frankreich
    Adrien Théaux
  • +0.04s
    28
    Slowenien
    Bostjan Kline
  • +0.16s
    29
    Kanada
    Broderick Thompson
  • +0.42s
    30
    Slowenien
    Miha Hrobat
  • +0.11s
    31
    USA
    Wiley Maple
  • +0.06s
    32
    Finnland
    Andreas Romar
  • +0.02s
    33
    Kanada
    Dustin Cook
  • +0.08s
    34
    Schweiz
    Gilles Roulin
  • +0.14s
    35
    Chile
    Henrik Von Appen
  • +0.46s
    36
    Dänemark
    Christoffer Faarup
  • +0.17s
    37
    Andorra
    Joan Verdu Sanchez
  • +0.14s
    38
    Tschechien
    Filip Forejtek
  • +0.22s
    39
    Kasachstan
    Igor Zakurdaev
  • +0.20s
    40
    Moldau
    Christopher Hoerl
  • +0.15s
    41
    Serbien
    Marko Vukicevic
  • +0.06s
    42
    Polen
    Michal Klusak
  • +0.19s
    43
    Liechtenstein
    Marco Pfiffner
  • +0.25s
    44
    Belarus
    Yuri Danilochkin
  • +0.56s
    45
    Tschechien
    Jan Hudec
  • +0.18s
    46
    Tschechien
    Jan Zabystran
  • +1.27s
    47
    Bolivien
    Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander
  • +0.12s
    48
    Südkorea
    Dong Woo Kim
  • +0.58s
    49
    Ukraine
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • +0.24s
    50
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • +0.69s
    51
    Serbien
    Marko Stevović
  • +0.48s
    52
    Irland
    Patrick Mc Millan
  • +1.74s
    53
    Ungarn
    Marton Kekesi
  • DNS
    54
    Kroatien
    Natko Zrncic-Dim
  • DNF
    54
    Andorra
    Marc Oliveras
  • DNS
    54
    Tschechien
    Ondrej Berndt
  • DNF
    54
    Slowenien
    Klemen Kosi

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1Aksel Lund SvindalNorwegenAksel Lund Svindal1:40.25m
2Kjetil JansrudNorwegenKjetil Jansrud+0.12s
3Beat FeuzSchweizBeat Feuz+0.18s
4Dominik ParisItalienDominik Paris+0.54s
5Thomas DreßenDeutschlandThomas Dreßen+0.78s
6Peter FillItalienPeter Fill+0.83s
7Vincent KriechmayrÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr+0.94s
8Brice RogerFrankreichBrice Roger+1.14s
9Matthias MayerÖsterreichMatthias Mayer+1.21s
10Andreas SanderDeutschlandAndreas Sander+1.37s
11Max FranzÖsterreichMax Franz+1.50s
12Hannes ReicheltÖsterreichHannes Reichelt+1.51s
13Mauro CaviezelSchweizMauro Caviezel+1.61s
14Manuel Osborne-ParadisKanadaManuel Osborne-Paradis+1.64s
15Aleksander Aamodt KildeNorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde+1.93s
16Bryce BennettUSABryce Bennett+1.97s
17Christof InnerhoferItalienChristof Innerhofer+1.98s
18Johan ClareyFrankreichJohan Clarey+2.14s
19Martin CaterSlowenienMartin Cater+2.28s
20Jared GoldbergUSAJared Goldberg+2.34s
21Marc GisinSchweizMarc Gisin+2.57s
22Emanuele BuzziItalienEmanuele Buzzi+2.59s
23Benjamin ThomsenKanadaBenjamin Thomsen+2.71s
23Maxence MuzatonFrankreichMaxence Muzaton+2.71s
23Ryan Cochran-SiegleUSARyan Cochran-Siegle+2.71s
26Josef FerstlDeutschlandJosef Ferstl+2.73s
27Adrien ThéauxFrankreichAdrien Théaux+2.74s
28Bostjan KlineSlowenienBostjan Kline+2.78s
29Broderick ThompsonKanadaBroderick Thompson+2.94s
30Miha HrobatSlowenienMiha Hrobat+3.36s
31Wiley MapleUSAWiley Maple+3.47s
32Andreas RomarFinnlandAndreas Romar+3.53s
33Dustin CookKanadaDustin Cook+3.55s
34Gilles RoulinSchweizGilles Roulin+3.63s
35Henrik Von AppenChileHenrik Von Appen+3.77s
36Christoffer FaarupDänemarkChristoffer Faarup+4.23s
37Joan Verdu SanchezAndorraJoan Verdu Sanchez+4.40s
38Filip ForejtekTschechienFilip Forejtek+4.54s
39Igor ZakurdaevKasachstanIgor Zakurdaev+4.76s
40Christopher HoerlMoldauChristopher Hoerl+4.96s
41Marko VukicevicSerbienMarko Vukicevic+5.11s
42Michal KlusakPolenMichal Klusak+5.17s
43Marco PfiffnerLiechtensteinMarco Pfiffner+5.36s
44Yuri DanilochkinBelarusYuri Danilochkin+5.61s
45Jan HudecTschechienJan Hudec+6.17s
46Jan ZabystranTschechienJan Zabystran+6.35s
47Simon Breitfuss KammerlanderBolivienSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander+7.62s
48Dong Woo KimSüdkoreaDong Woo Kim+7.74s
49Ivan KovbasnyukUkraineIvan Kovbasnyuk+8.32s
50Albin TahiriKosovoAlbin Tahiri+8.56s
51Marko StevovićSerbienMarko Stevović+9.25s
52Patrick Mc MillanIrlandPatrick Mc Millan+9.73s
53Marton KekesiUngarnMarton Kekesi+11.47s
54Natko Zrncic-DimKroatienNatko Zrncic-DimDNS
54Marc OliverasAndorraMarc OliverasDNF
54Ondrej BerndtTschechienOndrej BerndtDNS
54Klemen KosiSlowenienKlemen KosiDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen14141139
2DeutschlandDeutschland1410731
3KanadaKanada1181029
4USAUSA98623
5NiederlandeNiederlande86620
6SchwedenSchweden76114
7SüdkoreaSüdkorea58417
8SchweizSchweiz56415
9FrankreichFrankreich54615
10ÖsterreichÖsterreich53614
11JapanJapan45413
12ItalienItalien32510
13Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia26917
14TschechienTschechien2237
15BelarusBelarus2103
16ChinaChina1629
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18FinnlandFinnland1146
19GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1045
20PolenPolen1012
21UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
23AustralienAustralien0213
24SlowenienSlowenien0112
25BelgienBelgien0101
26NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
28KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
31AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000