• Entscheidung
    15.02.2018 09:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    H.Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    41:07.20m
  • 2
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Kuzmina
    A.Kuzmina
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +24.70s
  • 3
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Dahlmeier
    L.Dahlmeier
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +41.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 41:07.20m
    1
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +24.70s
    2
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • +16.50s
    3
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • +18.50s
    4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2.60s
    5
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +52.50s
    6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • +13.80s
    7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +6.60s
    8
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +16.20s
    9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +1.60s
    10
    Belarus
    Nadezhda Skardino
  • +1.30s
    11
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +11.20s
    12
    Slowenien
    Urška Poje
  • +5.20s
    13
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +15.90s
    14
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3.80s
    15
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +7.70s
    16
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2.70s
    17
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3.50s
    18
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • +2.00s
    19
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +0.40s
    20
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +0.70s
    21
    Polen
    Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
  • +6.70s
    22
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +0.60s
    23
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +6.00s
    24
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +6.00s
    25
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2.00s
    26
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • +1.90s
    27
    Belarus
    Darya Domracheva
  • +4.10s
    28
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • +3.70s
    29
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3.50s
    30
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +1.80s
    31
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +0.90s
    32
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3.20s
    33
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • +7.50s
    34
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +0.40s
    35
    Slowenien
    Anja Erzen
  • +3.10s
    36
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1.20s
    37
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +5.30s
    38
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +0.30s
    39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +0.20s
    40
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2.40s
    41
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +28.30s
    42
    Finnland
    Mari Laukkanen
  • +11.00s
    43
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +7.30s
    44
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • +1.40s
    45
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +13.10s
    46
    Kasachstan
    Olga Poltoranina
  • +0.90s
    47
    Kasachstan
    Alina Raikova
  • +2.90s
    48
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2.30s
    49
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen
  • +1.40s
    50
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +0.40s
    51
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +5.10s
    52
    Polen
    Krystyna Guzik
  • +3.20s
    53
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3.90s
    54
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +0.60s
    55
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +6.80s
    56
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2.70s
    57
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2.30s
    58
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +20.60s
    59
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +5.30s
    60
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +15.50s
    61
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +10.40s
    62
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +3.00s
    63
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +0.60s
    64
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3.00s
    65
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +4.60s
    66
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +4.40s
    67
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +9.80s
    68
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1.50s
    69
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +14.30s
    70
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +16.80s
    71
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu
  • +1.80s
    72
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +14.10s
    73
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +24.20s
    74
    Kanada
    Julia Ransom
  • +14.40s
    75
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • +13.60s
    76
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +13.40s
    77
    Bulgarien
    Stefani Popova
  • +1.20s
    78
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +4.40s
    79
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • +2.10s
    80
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +2.20s
    81
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +26.10s
    82
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • +53.40s
    83
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +24.00s
    84
    Rumänien
    Éva Tófalvi
  • +57.30s
    85
    Japan
    Sari Furuya
  • +21.80s
    86
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • +1:13.50m
    87
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg41:07.20m
2Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+24.70s
3Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+41.20s
4Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+59.70s
5Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:02.30m
6Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:54.80m
7Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:08.60m
8Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:15.20m
9Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:31.40m
10Nadezhda SkardinoBelarusNadezhda Skardino+2:33.00m
11Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:34.30m
12Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+2:45.50m
13Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:50.70m
14Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+3:06.60m
15Tatiana AkimovaOlympic Athletes from RussiaTatiana Akimova+3:10.40m
16Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:18.10m
17Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:20.80m
18Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+3:24.30m
19Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:26.30m
20Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:26.70m
21Weronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakPolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+3:27.40m
22Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+3:34.10m
23Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:34.70m
24Uliana KaishevaOlympic Athletes from RussiaUliana Kaisheva+3:40.70m
25Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+3:46.70m
26Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+3:48.70m
27Darya DomrachevaBelarusDarya Domracheva+3:50.60m
28Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+3:54.70m
29Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:58.40m
30Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:01.90m
31Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+4:03.70m
32Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:04.60m
33Alexia RunggaldierItalienAlexia Runggaldier+4:07.80m
34Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+4:15.30m
35Anja ErzenSlowenienAnja Erzen+4:15.70m
36Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+4:18.80m
37Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:20.00m
38Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+4:25.30m
39Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+4:25.60m
40Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+4:25.80m
41Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:28.20m
42Mari LaukkanenFinnlandMari Laukkanen+4:56.50m
43Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:07.50m
44Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+5:14.80m
45Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:16.20m
46Olga PoltoraninaKasachstanOlga Poltoranina+5:29.30m
47Alina RaikovaKasachstanAlina Raikova+5:30.20m
48Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+5:33.10m
49Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+5:35.40m
50Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+5:36.80m
51Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+5:37.20m
52Krystyna GuzikPolenKrystyna Guzik+5:42.30m
53Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+5:45.50m
54Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+5:49.40m
55Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+5:50.00m
56Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+5:56.80m
57Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+5:59.50m
58Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+6:01.80m
59Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+6:22.40m
60Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+6:27.70m
61Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:43.20m
62Clare EganUSAClare Egan+6:53.60m
63Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+6:56.60m
64Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:57.20m
65Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+7:00.20m
66Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+7:04.80m
67Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+7:09.20m
68Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+7:19.00m
69Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+7:20.50m
70Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+7:34.80m
71Marte OlsbuNorwegenMarte Olsbu+7:51.60m
72Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+7:53.40m
73Amanda LightfootGrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+8:07.50m
74Julia RansomKanadaJulia Ransom+8:31.70m
75Diana Rasimovičiūtė-BriceLitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+8:46.10m
76Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+8:59.70m
77Stefani PopovaBulgarienStefani Popova+9:13.10m
78Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+9:14.30m
79Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+9:18.70m
80Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+9:20.80m
81Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+9:23.00m
82Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+9:49.10m
83Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+10:42.50m
84Éva TófalviRumänienÉva Tófalvi+11:06.50m
85Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+12:03.80m
86Jumi JungSüdkoreaJumi Jung+12:25.60m
87Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+13:39.10m

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen14141139
2DeutschlandDeutschland1410731
3KanadaKanada1181029
4USAUSA98623
5NiederlandeNiederlande86620
6SchwedenSchweden76114
7SüdkoreaSüdkorea58417
8SchweizSchweiz56415
9FrankreichFrankreich54615
10ÖsterreichÖsterreich53614
11JapanJapan45413
12ItalienItalien32510
13Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia26917
14TschechienTschechien2237
15BelarusBelarus2103
16ChinaChina1629
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18FinnlandFinnland1146
19GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1045
20PolenPolen1012
21UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
23AustralienAustralien0213
24SlowenienSlowenien0112
25BelgienBelgien0101
26NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
28KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
31AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000