• Entscheidung
    15.02.2018 09:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    H.Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    41:07.20m
  • 2
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Kuzmina
    A.Kuzmina
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +24.70s
  • 3
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Dahlmeier
    L.Dahlmeier
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +41.20s

Weitere Plätze

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg41:07.20m
2Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+24.70s
3Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+41.20s
4Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+59.70s
5Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:02.30m
6Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:54.80m
7Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:08.60m
8Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:15.20m
9Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:31.40m
10Nadezhda SkardinoBelarusNadezhda Skardino+2:33.00m
11Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:34.30m
12Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+2:45.50m
13Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:50.70m
14Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+3:06.60m
15Tatiana AkimovaOlympic Athletes from RussiaTatiana Akimova+3:10.40m
16Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:18.10m
17Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:20.80m
18Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+3:24.30m
19Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:26.30m
20Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:26.70m
21Weronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakPolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+3:27.40m
22Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+3:34.10m
23Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:34.70m
24Uliana KaishevaOlympic Athletes from RussiaUliana Kaisheva+3:40.70m
25Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+3:46.70m
26Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+3:48.70m
27Darya DomrachevaBelarusDarya Domracheva+3:50.60m
28Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+3:54.70m
29Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:58.40m
30Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:01.90m
31Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+4:03.70m
32Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:04.60m
33Alexia RunggaldierItalienAlexia Runggaldier+4:07.80m
34Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+4:15.30m
35Anja ErzenSlowenienAnja Erzen+4:15.70m
36Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+4:18.80m
37Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:20.00m
38Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+4:25.30m
39Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+4:25.60m
40Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+4:25.80m
41Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:28.20m
42Mari LaukkanenFinnlandMari Laukkanen+4:56.50m
43Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:07.50m
44Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+5:14.80m
45Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:16.20m
46Olga PoltoraninaKasachstanOlga Poltoranina+5:29.30m
47Alina RaikovaKasachstanAlina Raikova+5:30.20m
48Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+5:33.10m
49Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+5:35.40m
50Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+5:36.80m
51Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+5:37.20m
52Krystyna GuzikPolenKrystyna Guzik+5:42.30m
53Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+5:45.50m
54Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+5:49.40m
55Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+5:50.00m
56Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+5:56.80m
57Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+5:59.50m
58Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+6:01.80m
59Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+6:22.40m
60Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+6:27.70m
61Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:43.20m
62Clare EganUSAClare Egan+6:53.60m
63Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+6:56.60m
64Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:57.20m
65Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+7:00.20m
66Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+7:04.80m
67Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+7:09.20m
68Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+7:19.00m
69Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+7:20.50m
70Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+7:34.80m
71Marte OlsbuNorwegenMarte Olsbu+7:51.60m
72Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+7:53.40m
73Amanda LightfootGrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+8:07.50m
74Julia RansomKanadaJulia Ransom+8:31.70m
75Diana Rasimovičiūtė-BriceLitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+8:46.10m
76Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+8:59.70m
77Stefani PopovaBulgarienStefani Popova+9:13.10m
78Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+9:14.30m
79Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+9:18.70m
80Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+9:20.80m
81Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+9:23.00m
82Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+9:49.10m
83Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+10:42.50m
84Éva TófalviRumänienÉva Tófalvi+11:06.50m
85Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+12:03.80m
86Jumi JungSüdkoreaJumi Jung+12:25.60m
87Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+13:39.10m

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen13141037
2DeutschlandDeutschland137626
3KanadaKanada108927
4USAUSA87621
5NiederlandeNiederlande86418
6SchwedenSchweden65011
7FrankreichFrankreich54615
8ÖsterreichÖsterreich52613
9SüdkoreaSüdkorea44412
10SchweizSchweiz36413
11JapanJapan35311
12ItalienItalien32510
13BelarusBelarus2103
14ChinaChina1629
15Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia15814
16TschechienTschechien1236
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1034
19PolenPolen1012
20UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
22AustralienAustralien0213
23SlowenienSlowenien0101
24FinnlandFinnland0044
25NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
27KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
30AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BelgienBelgien0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000