• Entscheidung
    15.02.2018 12:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    J.Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    48:03.80m
  • 2
    Jakov Fak
    Jakov Fak
    Fak
    J.Fak
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    +5.50s
  • 3
    Dominik Landertinger
    Dominik Landertinger
    Landertinger
    D.Landertinger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +14.20s

Weitere Plätze

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø48:03.80m
2Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+5.50s
3Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+14.20s
4Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+29.10s
5Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+42.40s
6Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+48.60s
7Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:15.50m
8Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+1:22.10m
9Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:27.30m
10Emil Hegle SvendsenNorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen+1:36.70m
11Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:52.00m
12Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:53.10m
13Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+2:01.50m
14Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:02.50m
15Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:03.20m
16Anton BabikovOlympic Athletes from RussiaAnton Babikov+2:04.20m
17Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:11.80m
18Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:21.50m
19Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:22.10m
20Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:24.80m
21Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:25.80m
22Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+2:26.60m
23Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:29.70m
24Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:33.30m
25Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:38.00m
26Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:57.20m
27Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:59.80m
28Matvey EliseevOlympic Athletes from RussiaMatvey Eliseev+3:03.30m
29Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:11.40m
30Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:24.10m
31Vladimir SemakovUkraineVladimir Semakov+3:28.30m
32Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:39.80m
33Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:48.00m
34Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:48.60m
35Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:50.40m
36Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+3:51.00m
37George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:51.80m
38Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:52.80m
39Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+3:57.50m
40Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+3:58.10m
41Tim BurkeUSATim Burke+4:01.90m
42Oskars MuiznieksLettlandOskars Muiznieks+4:02.20m
43Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+4:08.20m
44Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+4:21.80m
45Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+4:31.70m
46Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+4:32.70m
47Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+4:33.70m
48Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+4:40.30m
49Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+4:42.70m
50Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+4:50.50m
51Lowell BaileyUSALowell Bailey+4:53.00m
52Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:53.80m
53Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+4:54.10m
54Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+4:59.40m
55Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+5:08.30m
56Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+5:22.80m
57Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+5:29.80m
58Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+5:32.80m
59Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+5:38.00m
60Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+5:43.00m
61Maxim BraunKasachstanMaxim Braun+5:46.90m
62Vassiliy PodkorytovKasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+5:48.70m
63Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+5:50.30m
64Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+6:07.70m
65Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+6:16.30m
66Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+6:27.30m
67Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+6:27.60m
68Kauri KoivEstlandKauri Koiv+6:32.60m
69Gheorghe PopRumänienGheorghe Pop+6:36.30m
70Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+6:42.20m
71Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+6:44.60m
72Timur KhamitgatinKasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+6:48.90m
73Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:53.80m
74Remus FaurRumänienRemus Faur+6:57.70m
75Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+7:06.30m
76Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+7:07.00m
77Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+7:22.30m
78Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+7:34.60m
79Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+7:36.10m
80Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+8:02.60m
81Nathan SmithKanadaNathan Smith+8:11.90m
82Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+8:23.20m
83Vladislav VitenkoKasachstanVladislav Vitenko+9:07.50m
84Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+9:12.20m
85Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+9:48.50m
86Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+10:51.40m

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1NorwegenNorwegen13141037
2DeutschlandDeutschland137626
3KanadaKanada108927
4USAUSA87621
5NiederlandeNiederlande86418
6SchwedenSchweden65011
7FrankreichFrankreich54615
8ÖsterreichÖsterreich52613
9SüdkoreaSüdkorea44412
10SchweizSchweiz36413
11JapanJapan35311
12ItalienItalien32510
13BelarusBelarus2103
14ChinaChina1629
15Olympic Athletes from RussiaOlympic Athletes from Russia15814
16TschechienTschechien1236
17SlowakeiSlowakei1203
18GrossbritannienGrossbritannien1034
19PolenPolen1012
20UkraineUkraine1001
UngarnUngarn1001
22AustralienAustralien0213
23SlowenienSlowenien0101
24FinnlandFinnland0044
25NeuseelandNeuseeland0022
SpanienSpanien0022
27KasachstanKasachstan0011
LettlandLettland0011
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0011
30AlbanienAlbanien0000
AndorraAndorra0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BelgienBelgien0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BolivienBolivien0000
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
ChileChile0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
EcuadorEcuador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EstlandEstland0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GriechenlandGriechenland0000
HongkongHongkong0000
IndienIndien0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JamaikaJamaika0000
KeniaKenia0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KolumbienKolumbien0000
KoreaKorea0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KroatienKroatien0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarokkoMarokko0000
MazedonienMazedonien0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
NigeriaNigeria0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
PortugalPortugal0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
RumänienRumänien0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
ZypernZypern0000