Beendet
Qarabağ FK
0:0
FC Basel
Qarabağ FK
FC Basel
0:0
Stadion
Tofig Bakhramov
Zuschauer
17.586
Schiedsrichter
Erik Lambrechts
61.
2021-09-16T18:02:09Z
26.
2021-09-16T17:11:20Z
51.
2021-09-16T17:52:44Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:33:59Z
46.
2021-09-16T17:48:40Z
73.
2021-09-16T18:15:15Z
58.
2021-09-16T18:00:15Z
69.
2021-09-16T18:11:24Z
70.
2021-09-16T18:11:59Z
81.
2021-09-16T18:22:27Z
82.
2021-09-16T18:24:11Z
1.
2021-09-16T16:45:57Z
45.
2021-09-16T17:30:46Z
46.
2021-09-16T17:47:16Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:38:35Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege Qarabağ FK
0
Siege FC Basel
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 0

Letzte Spiele

16.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel

Höchste Siege

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs