Beendet
NŠ Mura
0:2
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
0:1
  • 0:1
    Sondre Tronstad
    Tronstad
    30.
  • 0:2
    Danilho Doekhi
    Doekhi
    69.
Stadion
Fazanerija Stadion
Zuschauer
3.300
Schiedsrichter
Mohammed Al Hakim
30.
2021-09-16T17:15:20Z
69.
2021-09-16T18:10:26Z
72.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
46.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
46.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
70.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
79.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
79.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
65.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
66.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
66.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
84.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
1.
2021-09-16T16:45:40Z
45.
2021-09-16T17:31:52Z
46.
2021-09-16T17:46:54Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:34:51Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege NŠ Mura
0
Siege Vitesse
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 2

Letzte Spiele

16.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
18:45
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse

Höchste Siege

16.09.2021 18:45
Beendet
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
18:45
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs