Beendet
NŠ Mura
0:2
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
0:1
  • 0:1
    Sondre Tronstad
    Tronstad
    30.
  • 0:2
    Danilho Doekhi
    Doekhi
    69.
Stadion
Fazanerija Stadion
Zuschauer
3.300
Schiedsrichter
Mohammed Al Hakim
30.
2021-09-16T17:15:20Z
69.
2021-09-16T18:10:26Z
72.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
46.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
46.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
70.
2021-09-16T18:50:41Z
79.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
79.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
65.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
66.
2021-09-16T18:50:42Z
66.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
84.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:50:43Z
1.
2021-09-16T16:45:40Z
45.
2021-09-16T17:31:52Z
46.
2021-09-16T17:46:54Z
90.
2021-09-16T18:34:51Z

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
7
Alen Kozar
79.
10
Tomi Horvat
72.
27
Žiga Škoflek
79.
77
Staniša Mandić
70.
33
Mitja Lotrič
46.
47
Mihael Klepač
46.

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
3
Danilho Doekhi
69.
10
Riechedly Bazoer
84.
18
Tomáš Hajek
27
Romaric Yapi
32
Maximilian Wittek
8
Sondre Tronstad
30.
14
Oussama Tannane
66.
20
Yann Gboho
66.
21
Matúš Bero
90.
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
65.

Reservespieler

3
Klemen Pučko
46.
24
Tio Cipot
46.
2
Kai Cipot
70.
14
Nik Lorbek
79.
17
Amadej Maroša
79.
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
44
Azur Mahmić

Reservespieler

9
Oussama Darfalou
65.
40
Daan Huisman
66.
7
Loïs Openda
66.
6
Jacob Rasmussen
84.
36
Patrick Vroegh
90.
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
22
Toni Domgjoni
29
Thomas Buitink
19
Julian von Moos

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs