Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
3:1
Zorya Lugansk
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
0:0
  • 1:0
    Ulrik Saltnes
    Saltnes
    48.
  • 2:0
    Ola Solbakken
    Solbakken
    49.
  • 3:0
    Amahl Pellegrino
    Pellegrino
    60.
  • 3:1
    Artem Gromov
    Gromov
    90.
Stadion
Aspmyra Stadion
Zuschauer
2.703
Schiedsrichter
Dennis Higler
48.
2021-09-16T20:05:12Z
49.
2021-09-16T20:06:40Z
60.
2021-09-16T20:18:33Z
90.
2021-09-16T20:48:54Z
36.
2021-09-16T22:35:42Z
52.
2021-09-16T22:35:44Z
54.
2021-09-16T22:35:44Z
59.
2021-09-16T22:35:44Z
67.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
79.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
79.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
88.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
89.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
70.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
71.
2021-09-16T22:35:44Z
90.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
90.
2021-09-16T22:35:43Z
90.
2021-09-16T22:35:44Z
1.
2021-09-16T19:00:30Z
45.
2021-09-16T19:45:41Z
46.
2021-09-16T20:02:16Z
90.
2021-09-16T20:50:54Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege FK Bodø/Glimt
1
Siege Zorya Lugansk
0
Torverhältnis
3 : 1

Letzte Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

Höchste Siege

16.09.2021 21:00
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC321010:287
2LASKLASKLASKLAS32106:157
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK31024:9-53
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA30033:11-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA33004:049
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO32014:136
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO30122:5-31
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 32109:277
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM32019:726
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG31022:6-43
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF30121:6-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32104:227
2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB31113:304
3Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC30305:503
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU30121:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY32105:237
2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA31111:3-24
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 31024:403
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU31025:6-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL32105:237
2FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK32017:436
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO31114:404
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN30031:7-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE32106:427
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32014:226
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT31117:434
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura30032:9-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS32107:347
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR32106:247
3FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI30123:6-31
4Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs