Beendet
FC Thun
4:2
1:2
FC Basel
FC Thun
FC Basel
  • 0:1
    Ricky van Wolfswinkel
    van Wolfswinkel
    20.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Albian Ajeti
    Ajeti
    28.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:2
    Basil Stillhart
    Stillhart
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:2
    Dejan Sorgić
    Sorgić
    54.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:2
    Matteo Tosetti
    Tosetti
    70.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 4:2
    Dejan Sorgić
    Sorgić
    78.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Stockhorn Arena
Zuschauer
7.144
Schiedsrichter
Stephan Klossner
45.
2018-11-10T18:47:45Z
54.
2018-11-10T19:11:48Z
70.
2018-11-10T19:27:54Z
78.
2018-11-10T19:35:10Z
20.
2018-11-10T18:21:29Z
28.
2018-11-10T18:29:50Z
38.
2018-11-10T18:41:00Z
64.
2018-11-10T19:21:00Z
82.
2018-11-10T19:39:33Z
50.
2018-11-10T19:06:53Z
50.
2018-11-10T19:07:52Z
89.
2018-11-10T19:46:00Z
90.
2018-11-10T19:48:55Z
53.
2018-11-10T19:10:53Z
76.
2018-11-10T19:33:17Z
77.
2018-11-10T19:34:59Z
46.
2018-11-10T19:02:58Z
69.
2018-11-10T19:26:10Z
81.
2018-11-10T19:37:46Z
1.
2018-11-10T18:01:15Z
45.
2018-11-10T18:49:53Z
46.
2018-11-10T19:02:35Z
90.
2018-11-10T19:50:13Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
62
Siege FC Thun
7
Siege FC Basel
38
Unentschieden
16
Torverhältnis
69 : 141

Letzte Spiele

10.11.2018 19:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
02.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
29.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
10.02.2018 19:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
21.10.2017 19:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun

Höchste Siege

29.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
15.05.2011 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
5:1
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
02.10.2005 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
5:1
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
22.11.2008 18:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
18:00
0:4
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
16.08.2003 19:30
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:30
0:4
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
19:00
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
16:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB18161157:203749
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS1886434:33130
3FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU1884636:27928
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1867526:25125
5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ1881929:33-425
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG1872927:34-723
7FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1863928:30-221
8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1847726:32-619
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC18521121:34-1317
10Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1827926:42-1613
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys151320,87
2FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun171120,65
3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS181010,56
4BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys18800,44
FC St. GallenVincent SierroFC St. Gallen18810,44
FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel18800,44
7FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern16710,44
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun18720,39
BSC Young BoysJean Pierre NsaméBSC Young Boys14710,5
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys16710,44
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano16700,44
12BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys16600,38
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern18620,33
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel17600,35
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich17620,35