Beendet
FC Basel
3:2
2:1
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Sion
  • 1:0
    Albian Ajeti
    Ajeti
    1.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Fabian Frei
    Frei
    28.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Roberts Uldriķis
    Uldriķis
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:2
    Roberts Uldriķis
    Uldriķis
    56.
    Kopfball
  • 3:2
    André
    André
    71.
    Eigentor
Stadion
St. Jakob-Park
Zuschauer
25.078
Schiedsrichter
Fedayi San
1.
2018-08-12T14:01:41Z
28.
2018-08-12T14:29:02Z
40.
2018-08-12T14:40:10Z
56.
2018-08-12T15:15:12Z
71.
2018-08-12T15:30:52Z
39.
2018-08-12T14:38:46Z
35.
2018-08-12T14:35:39Z
45.
2018-08-12T14:46:07Z
46.
2018-08-12T15:04:29Z
60.
2018-08-12T15:19:54Z
88.
2018-08-12T15:48:11Z
71.
2018-08-12T15:30:52Z
76.
2018-08-12T15:36:05Z
86.
2018-08-12T15:45:55Z
1.
2018-08-12T14:00:38Z
45.
2018-08-12T14:47:45Z
46.
2018-08-12T15:04:06Z
90.
2018-08-12T15:53:44Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
104
Siege FC Basel
54
Siege FC Sion
22
Unentschieden
28
Torverhältnis
186 : 134

Letzte Spiele

27.02.2019 20:30
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
20:30
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
17.02.2019 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
15.12.2018 19:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
19:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
12.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
22.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
16:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel

Höchste Siege

04.07.2001 19:30
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
19:30
8:1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
04.10.2009 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
5:0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
04.03.1978 15:30
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
15:30
5:0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
18.11.2017 19:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
14.03.2009 17:45
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
17:45
0:4
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
16:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
16:00
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB25213167:234466
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS25129448:381045
3FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU25108748:371138
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ2589835:36-133
5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ251031239:44-533
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG25941237:46-931
7FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG2579936:39-330
8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO24751236:40-426
9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM25571333:53-2022
10Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC24531624:47-2318
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun231420,61
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys171320,76
3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS251220,48
4FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel241100,46
5FC St. GallenVincent SierroFC St. Gallen241030,42
BSC Young BoysJean Pierre NsaméBSC Young Boys211010,48
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun241020,42
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel231000,43
9BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys25900,36
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich23930,39
11FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern25820,32
FC ZürichStephen OdeyFC Zürich24800,33
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion23800,35
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern21810,38
15BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys23710,3