Beendet
FC Basel
3:2
2:1
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Sion
  • 1:0
    Albian Ajeti
    Ajeti
    L. Zuffi
    1.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Fabian Frei
    Frei
    S. Widmer
    28.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Roberts Uldriķis
    Uldriķis
    A. Abdellaoui
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:2
    Roberts Uldriķis
    Uldriķis
    A. Abdellaoui
    56.
    Kopfball
  • 3:2
    André
    André
    S. Widmer
    71.
    Eigentor
Stadion
St. Jakob-Park
Zuschauer
25.078
Schiedsrichter
Fedayi San
1.
2018-08-12T14:01:41Z
28.
2018-08-12T14:29:02Z
40.
2018-08-12T14:40:10Z
56.
2018-08-12T15:15:12Z
71.
2018-08-12T15:30:52Z
39.
2018-08-12T14:38:46Z
35.
2018-08-12T14:35:39Z
45.
2018-08-12T14:46:07Z
46.
2018-08-12T15:04:29Z
60.
2018-08-12T15:19:54Z
88.
2018-08-12T15:48:11Z
71.
2018-08-12T15:30:52Z
76.
2018-08-12T15:36:05Z
86.
2018-08-12T15:45:55Z
1.
2018-08-12T14:00:38Z
45.
2018-08-12T14:47:45Z
46.
2018-08-12T15:04:06Z
90.
2018-08-12T15:53:44Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
99
Siege FC Basel
50
Siege FC Sion
21
Unentschieden
28
Torverhältnis
173 : 127

Letzte Spiele

12.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
22.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
16:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
18.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
18.11.2017 19:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
27.08.2017 16:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
16:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel

Höchste Siege

04.07.2001 19:30
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
19:30
8:1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
04.10.2009 16:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
5:0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
18.11.2017 19:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
14.03.2009 17:45
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
17:45
0:4
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
16.03.2002 19:30
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:30
4:0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
16:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
16:00
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB17151153:193446
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS1776432:32027
3FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU1774635:27825
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1766526:25124
5FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG1772826:32-623
6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ1771927:32-522
7FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1763827:28-121
8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1746726:32-618
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC17521021:33-1217
10Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1727825:38-1313
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys141120,79
FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun161120,69
3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS171010,59
4FC St. GallenVincent SierroFC St. Gallen17810,47
FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel17800,47
6BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys16710,44
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano16700,44
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern15710,47
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys17700,41
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun17720,41
BSC Young BoysJean Pierre NsaméBSC Young Boys13710,54
12FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich16620,38
FC ZürichStephen OdeyFC Zürich16600,38
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern17620,35
15FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion16500,31