Beendet
FC Thun
1:4
1:2
FC Sion
FC Thun
FC Sion
  • 0:1
    Matheus Cunha
    Matheus Cunha
    Q. Maceiras
    34.
  • 0:2
    Matheus Cunha
    Matheus Cunha
    A. Grgic
    40.
  • 1:2
    Sandro Lauper
    Lauper
    G. Karlen
    42.
  • 1:3
    Matheus Cunha
    Matheus Cunha
    A. Grgic
    68.
  • 1:4
    Aimery Pinga Maria
    Pinga Maria
    Q. Maceiras
    87.
Stadion
Stockhorn Arena
Zuschauer
6.227
Schiedsrichter
Alain Bieri
42.
2018-05-19T17:43:18Z
34.
2018-05-19T17:35:41Z
40.
2018-05-19T17:41:47Z
68.
2018-05-19T18:25:23Z
87.
2018-05-19T18:44:19Z
27.
2018-05-19T17:29:23Z
71.
2018-05-19T18:29:29Z
90.
2018-05-19T18:48:41Z
32.
2018-05-19T17:35:41Z
42.
2018-05-19T17:44:53Z
56.
2018-05-19T18:14:08Z
82.
2018-05-19T18:39:13Z
87.
2018-05-19T18:44:33Z
58.
2018-05-19T18:15:49Z
72.
2018-05-19T18:30:17Z
84.
2018-05-19T18:41:41Z
58.
2018-05-19T18:17:40Z
62.
2018-05-19T18:19:28Z
78.
2018-05-19T18:36:14Z
1.
2018-05-19T17:01:09Z
45.
2018-05-19T17:47:53Z
46.
2018-05-19T18:02:28Z
90.
2018-05-19T18:53:33Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
44
Siege FC Thun
12
Siege FC Sion
23
Unentschieden
9
Torverhältnis
44 : 72

Letzte Spiele

19.05.2018 19:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
11.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
16:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
24.01.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
09.12.2017 19:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
19:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
23.07.2017 16:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Höchste Siege

11.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
16:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
06.05.2008 20:45
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
20:45
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
24.02.2013 13:45
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
13:45
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
19.05.2018 19:00
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
22.03.2015 13:45
Beendet
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
13:45
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
19:00
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36266484:414384
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS36209772:363669
3FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361591251:51054
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3612131150:44649
5FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG361431952:72-2045
6FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361191653:56-342
7FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU361261853:68-1542
8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG361261838:55-1742
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC361091743:52-939
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS36981946:67-2135
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel321700,53
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys251550,6
3FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun341310,38
BSC Young BoysJean Pierre NsaméBSC Young Boys311300,42
5BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys341200,35
FC ZürichMichael FreyFC Zürich311200,39
7FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport301100,37
FC BaselMohamed ElyounoussiFC Basel331100,33
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel211130,52
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys341100,32
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys321120,34
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern221100,5
13FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano291010,34
FC SionMatheus CunhaFC Sion291000,34
FC Lausanne-SportBenjamin KololliFC Lausanne-Sport291020,34