Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:2
0:0
BSC Young Boys
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
  • 1:0
    Kenan Kodro
    Kodro
    N. Sukacev
    62.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Jean Pierre Nsamé
    Nsamé
    G. Hoarau
    80.
  • 1:2
    Christian Fassnacht
    Fassnacht
    N. Ngamaleu
    90.
Stadion
Letzigrund
Zuschauer
8.500
Schiedsrichter
Sandro Schärer
62.
2018-05-19T18:21:26Z
80.
2018-05-19T18:37:32Z
90.
2018-05-19T18:47:21Z
62.
2018-05-19T18:24:12Z
75.
2018-05-19T18:33:45Z
81.
2018-05-19T18:43:25Z
87.
2018-05-19T18:46:52Z
75.
2018-05-19T18:35:38Z
75.
2018-05-19T18:36:04Z
83.
2018-05-19T18:45:38Z
1.
2018-05-19T17:01:01Z
45.
2018-05-19T17:46:42Z
46.
2018-05-19T18:01:59Z
90.
2018-05-19T18:54:46Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
115
Siege Grasshopper Club Zürich
45
Siege BSC Young Boys
45
Unentschieden
25
Torverhältnis
188 : 184

Letzte Spiele

22.07.2018 16:00
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19.05.2018 19:00
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
11.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
10.12.2017 16:00
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
29.07.2017 19:00
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

Höchste Siege

26.10.2016 20:30
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
20:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
04.05.2014 16:00
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
16:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
19.10.1996 17:30
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:30
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
29.07.2017 19:00
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
23.10.2016 13:45
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
13:45
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:00
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:00
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
19:00
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36266484:414384
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS36209772:363669
3FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361591251:51054
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3612131150:44649
5FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG361431952:72-2045
6FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361191653:56-342
7FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU361261853:68-1542
8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG361261838:55-1742
9Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC361091743:52-939
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS36981946:67-2135
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel321700,53
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys251550,6
3BSC Young BoysJean Pierre NsaméBSC Young Boys311300,42
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun341310,38
5BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys341200,35
FC ZürichMichael FreyFC Zürich311200,39
7BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys341100,32
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys321120,34
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern221100,5
FC BaselMohamed ElyounoussiFC Basel331100,33
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport301100,37
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel211130,52
13FC SionMatheus CunhaFC Sion291000,34
FC Lausanne-SportBenjamin KololliFC Lausanne-Sport291020,34
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano291010,34