Beendet
Valencia CF
7:1
2:0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia
Deportivo
  • 1:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    25.
  • 2:0
    Pasieguito
    Pasieguito
    43.
  • 3:0
    Escriva
    Escriva
    53.
  • 4:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    67.
  • 5:0
    Gago
    Gago
    69.
  • 6:0
    Igoa
    Igoa
    72.
  • 7:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    83.
  • 7:1
    Rafael Franco
    Franco
    85.
Schiedsrichter
Vidal
25.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
43.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
53.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
67.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
69.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
72.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
83.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
85.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
108
Siege Valencia CF
52
Siege Deportivo La Coruña
32
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
173 : 118

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
1
Beendet
02.04.2017 18:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet
31.10.2016 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
24.01.2016 18:15
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
30.08.2015 20:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
1
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet

Höchste Siege

23.01.1949
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
7
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
Beendet
22.09.2004 21:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
5
4
Beendet
08.01.1967
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
5
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet
19.02.1950
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
5
4
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
10.12.2006 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
4
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

09.01.1949
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
2
1
0
0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
CE Sabadell
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
4
2
4
3
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
3
2
1
0
Real Oviedo
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Beendet
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
4
1
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
2
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA17113351:272425:9
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB1795341:251623:11
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL17102536:221422:12
4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF17101654:332121:13
5GimnàsticGimnàsticNàsticGIM1783640:47-719:15
6Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedoOVI1782731:33-218:16
7Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP1764734:26816:18
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1771943:42115:19
9Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1763837:44-715:19
10Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1771926:40-1415:19
11CD AlcoyanoCD AlcoyanoAlcoyanoCDA1762919:38-1914:20
12Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP1753935:42-713:21
13Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV17611022:31-913:21
14CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadellSAB17411232:51-199:25

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaCésar RodríguezFC Barcelona242731,13
2Athletic BilbaoZarraAthletic Bilbao262200,85
3Real MadridPahiñoReal Madrid262140,81
4Valencia CFMundoValencia CF221900,86
5Atlético MadridEscuderoAtlético Madrid221700,77
6Valencia CFSeguíValencia CF231600,7
7Real MadridOlmedoReal Madrid241500,63
Real OviedoCabidoReal Oviedo191500,79
9Deportivo La CoruñaRafael FrancoDeportivo La Coruña231400,61
GimnàsticGallardoGimnàstic231400,61
Deportivo La CoruñaMarquínezDeportivo La Coruña261400,54
12CE SabadellToniCE Sabadell251300,52
13Celta VigoAretioCelta Vigo201200,6
Real OviedoHerreritaReal Oviedo151200,8
Valencia CFIgoaValencia CF211200,57