Beendet
Valencia CF
7:1
2:0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia
Deportivo
  • 1:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    25.
  • 2:0
    Pasieguito
    Pasieguito
    43.
  • 3:0
    Escriva
    Escriva
    53.
  • 4:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    67.
  • 5:0
    Gago
    Gago
    69.
  • 6:0
    Igoa
    Igoa
    72.
  • 7:0
    Seguí
    Seguí
    83.
  • 7:1
    Rafael Franco
    Franco
    85.
Schiedsrichter
Vidal
25.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
43.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
53.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
67.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
69.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
72.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
83.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z
85.
2013-11-21T21:13:18Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
109
Siege Valencia CF
53
Siege Deportivo La Coruña
32
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
175 : 119

Letzte Spiele

20.05.2018 12:00
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
13.01.2018 20:45
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
20:45
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
02.04.2017 18:30
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:30
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
31.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
20:45
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
24.01.2016 18:15
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
18:15
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF

Höchste Siege

23.01.1949
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
7:1
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
22.09.2004 21:30
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
21:30
1:5
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
08.01.1967
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
5:1
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
19.02.1950
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
5:1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
10.12.2006 21:00
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
4:0
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
CE Sabadell
Sabadell
SAB
CE Sabadell
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Beendet
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB26165566:363037:15
2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF26163778:473135:17
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA26154767:422534:18
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL26154754:322234:18
5Real OviedoReal OviedoOviedoOVI26134950:43730:22
6Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP261041251:46524:28
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL261121361:63-224:28
8Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV261111435:40-523:29
9GimnàsticGimnàsticNàsticGIM261031359:72-1323:29
10Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP26941356:60-422:30
11Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL26941351:64-1322:30
12Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD261021438:59-2122:30
13CD AlcoyanoCD AlcoyanoAlcoyanoCDA26851330:54-2421:31
14CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadellSAB26531843:81-3813:39

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaCésar RodríguezFC Barcelona242731,13
2Athletic BilbaoZarraAthletic Bilbao262200,85
3Real MadridPahiñoReal Madrid262140,81
4Valencia CFMundoValencia CF221900,86
5Atlético MadridEscuderoAtlético Madrid221700,77
6Valencia CFSeguíValencia CF231600,7
7Real MadridOlmedoReal Madrid241500,63
Real OviedoCabidoReal Oviedo191500,79
9GimnàsticGallardoGimnàstic231400,61
Deportivo La CoruñaMarquínezDeportivo La Coruña261400,54
Deportivo La CoruñaRafael FrancoDeportivo La Coruña231400,61
12CE SabadellToniCE Sabadell251300,52
13Celta VigoAretioCelta Vigo201200,6
Real OviedoHerreritaReal Oviedo151200,8
Valencia CFIgoaValencia CF211200,57