Beendet
Valencia CF
5:1
2:1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia
Deportivo
  • 1:0
    Guillot
    Guillot
    8.
  • 2:0
    Waldo
    Waldo
    26.
  • 2:1
    Pellicer
    Pellicer
    32.
  • 3:1
    Guillot
    Guillot
    60.
  • 4:1
    Claramunt
    Claramunt
    71.
  • 5:1
    Waldo
    Waldo
    86.
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Schiedsrichter
Manuel Gómez Arribas
8.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
26.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
60.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
71.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
86.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
32.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
109
Siege Valencia CF
53
Siege Deportivo La Coruña
32
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
175 : 119

Letzte Spiele

20.05.2018 12:00
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
13.01.2018 20:45
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
20:45
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
02.04.2017 18:30
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:30
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
31.10.2016 20:45
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
20:45
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
24.01.2016 18:15
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
18:15
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF

Höchste Siege

23.01.1949
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
7:1
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
22.09.2004 21:30
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
21:30
1:5
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
08.01.1967
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
5:1
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
19.02.1950
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
5:1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
10.12.2006 21:00
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
4:0
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
CE Sabadell
Sabadell
SAB
CE Sabadell
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA30199258:223647:13
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB30202858:292942:18
3Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP30157850:401037:23
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL30147957:302735:25
5Real ZaragozaReal ZaragozaZaragozaSAR301461051:50134:26
6Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF301441258:372132:28
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL301191043:36731:29
8CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadellSAB301181135:38-330:30
9Pontevedra CFPontevedra CFPontevedra CFPON30991228:32-427:33
10Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC30991241:50-927:33
11UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA308101232:38-626:34
12Córdoba CFCórdoba CFCórdobaCOR30981328:44-1626:34
13Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV30971428:47-1925:35
14Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA30871532:46-1423:37
15Hércules CFHércules CFHérculesHER30681632:60-2820:40
16Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP30741925:57-3218:42

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Valencia CFWaldoValencia CF302410,8
2Real ZaragozaSantosReal Zaragoza291510,52
3Real ZaragozaMarcelinoReal Zaragoza251300,52
4Espanyol BarcelonaJosé MaríaEspanyol Barcelona291220,41
5Athletic BilbaoArgoitiaAthletic Bilbao221100,5
Atlético MadridLuis AragonésAtlético Madrid231120,48
Elche CFLezcanoElche CF291100,38
Real MadridGentoReal Madrid201130,55
Espanyol BarcelonaMarcialEspanyol Barcelona291100,38
10Espanyol BarcelonaRodillaEspanyol Barcelona271000,37
UD Las PalmasJosé JuanUD Las Palmas291000,34
CE SabadellPalauCE Sabadell241000,42
FC BarcelonaZaballaFC Barcelona261000,38
FC BarcelonaFustéFC Barcelona261000,38
Real MadridGrossoReal Madrid241000,42