Beendet
Valencia CF
5:1
2:1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia
Deportivo
  • 1:0
    Guillot
    Guillot
    8.
  • 2:0
    Waldo
    Waldo
    26.
  • 2:1
    Pellicer
    Pellicer
    32.
  • 3:1
    Guillot
    Guillot
    60.
  • 4:1
    Claramunt
    Claramunt
    71.
  • 5:1
    Waldo
    Waldo
    86.
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Schiedsrichter
Manuel Gómez Arribas
8.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
26.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
60.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
71.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
86.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z
32.
2013-11-21T20:02:24Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
108
Siege Valencia CF
52
Siege Deportivo La Coruña
32
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
173 : 118

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
1
Beendet
02.04.2017 18:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet
31.10.2016 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
24.01.2016 18:15
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
1
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
30.08.2015 20:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
1
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet

Höchste Siege

23.01.1949
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
7
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
Beendet
22.09.2004 21:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
1
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
5
4
Beendet
08.01.1967
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
5
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
Beendet
19.02.1950
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
5
4
Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
10.12.2006 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
4
2
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

29.12.1966
Beendet
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
3
0
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
01.01.1967
Beendet
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
0
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
CE Sabadell
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
1
0
1
1
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
3
0
0
0
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
Córdoba CF
2
1
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA16106027:131426:6
2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP16103324:141023:9
3Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF16102439:162322:10
4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB1691631:161519:13
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1682629:161318:14
6Real ZaragozaReal ZaragozaZaragozaSAR1673626:28-217:15
7Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC1655620:21-115:17
8Pontevedra CFPontevedra CFPontevedra CFPON1655616:17-115:17
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1655618:21-315:17
10CE SabadellCE SabadellSabadellSAB1655617:20-315:17
11UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA1654721:23-214:18
12Córdoba CFCórdoba CFCórdobaCOR1654715:23-814:18
13Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1645717:22-513:19
14Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1643916:27-1111:21
15Hércules CFHércules CFHérculesHER16421016:39-2310:22
16Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP16331012:28-169:23

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Valencia CFWaldoValencia CF302410,8
2Real ZaragozaSantosReal Zaragoza291510,52
3Real ZaragozaMarcelinoReal Zaragoza251300,52
4Espanyol BarcelonaJosé MaríaEspanyol Barcelona291220,41
5Real MadridGentoReal Madrid201130,55
Espanyol BarcelonaMarcialEspanyol Barcelona291100,38
Athletic BilbaoArgoitiaAthletic Bilbao221100,5
Atlético MadridLuis AragonésAtlético Madrid231120,48
Elche CFLezcanoElche CF291100,38
10Real MadridGrossoReal Madrid241000,42
Granada CFMiguel SánchezGranada CF251000,4
Atlético MadridUrtiagaAtlético Madrid221000,45
Espanyol BarcelonaRodillaEspanyol Barcelona271000,37
UD Las PalmasJosé JuanUD Las Palmas291000,34
CE SabadellPalauCE Sabadell241000,42