25. Spieltag
23.02.2018
Beendet
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
0
0
Deportivo La Coruña
21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
24.02.2018
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
Celta Vigo
13:00
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
0
Real Madrid
16:15
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
0
CD Leganés
18:30
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
0
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
FC Barcelona
20:45
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
0
25.02.2018
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
0
Villarreal CF
12:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
0
Athletic Bilbao
16:15
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
0
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
0
Valencia CF
18:30
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
0
Sevilla FC
20:45
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
26.02.2018
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
0
Levante UD
21:00
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
0

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB24195062:115162
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL24167136:92755
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA24146458:273148
4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF24144647:281946
5Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV24123931:35-439
6Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL24115835:29638
7SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB24105932:36-435
8Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR2497834:30434
9Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET2489729:21833
10Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET241031141:50-933
11Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL24951041:37432
12Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS24851146:45129
13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg24851121:28-729
14Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL24610824:27-328
15Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP25610922:32-1028
16CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA24911422:33-1128
17Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV243111021:38-1720
18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP25461524:53-2918
19UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA24531618:52-3418
20Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL24341715:38-2313
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona242020,83
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona211700,81
3Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo241520,63
4Girona FCChristian StuaniGirona FC201330,65
5Real MadridCristiano RonaldoReal Madrid191230,63
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo241200,5
7Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad221120,5
8Espanyol BarcelonaGerardEspanyol Barcelona251010,4
Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF201000,5
Valencia CFSimone ZazaValencia CF211000,48
11Valencia CFSanti MinaValencia CF24910,38
Girona FCPortuGirona FC24900,38
Valencia CFRodrigoValencia CF23910,39
Villarreal CFCédric BakambuVillarreal CF15910,6
15Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid21800,38