24. Spieltag
15.02.2019
Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
16.02.2019
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
13:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
16:15
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:30
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
20:45
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
17.02.2019
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
12:00
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
16:15
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
18:30
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
20:45
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
18.02.2019
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB24166261:233854
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL24138334:171747
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA24143741:291245
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV24107738:281037
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET2499630:21936
6CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA24106825:28-336
7Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS2497830:25534
8Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET2496927:30-333
9Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF24614424:20432
10SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB24710733:34-131
11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV24861036:43-730
12CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg2478925:30-529
13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP24851127:37-1029
14Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL23512623:28-527
15Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR2469925:34-927
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD24681019:29-1026
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL24661236:43-724
18Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL24411926:31-523
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV24651327:41-1423
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH23461323:39-1618
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona222231
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona231530,65
3Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC211330,62
4Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid241230,5
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar211260,57
6Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC211100,52
7Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo181000,56
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona241010,42
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid241010,42
10Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano21900,43
Sevilla FCAndré SilvaSevilla FC23900,39
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo21910,43
Levante UDRogerLevante UD20910,45
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF21920,43
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad21930,43