16. Spieltag
14.12.2018
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
21:00
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
15.12.2018
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
13:00
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Live
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
16:15
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
20:45
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
16.12.2018
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
12:00
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
16:15
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
18:30
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
17.12.2018
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB1594241:192231
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1678123:121129
3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1584327:161128
4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA1582523:19426
5CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1573518:17124
6Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1666417:12524
7Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1564527:25222
8Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1564516:17-122
9Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1656528:24421
10Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1656515:17-221
11Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR1556417:17021
12Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP1563617:20-321
13Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1654718:19-119
14SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1554619:23-419
15Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1539312:12018
16CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1646615:19-418
17Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1535715:19-414
18Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1528515:23-814
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV1524915:30-1510
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH15141012:30-187
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC131120,85
FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona131110,85
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona141030,71
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo161000,63
5Levante UDRogerLevante UD13810,62
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona15800,53
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo14800,57
Sevilla FCAndré SilvaSevilla FC14800,57
9Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC12700,58
10FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona14600,43
11CD LeganésGuido CarrilloCD Leganés15510,33
Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid16510,31
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar14530,36
Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad15520,33
Levante UDMoralesLevante UD14510,36