1. Runde
30.11.2021
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
16:00
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
CD Marchamalo
Marchamalo
Marcham.
CD Marchamalo
16:00
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
18:30
Andorra CF
AND
Andorra CF
Andorra CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
19:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
19:00
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP
19:00
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
Teruel
CD Teruel
20:00
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
20:00
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
R. Rioja
Racing Rioja CF
20:00
FC Cartagena
CAR
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
SAN
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
20:30
CE Sabadell
SAB
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
EBR
CD Ebro
21:00
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
Montijo
UD Montijo
21:00
Burgos CF
Bur
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
21:00
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
Albacete
Albacete
ALB
Albacete
21:00
Racing Ferrol
Fer
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
21:00
CD Alcoyano
CDA
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
01.12.2021
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
CDM
CD Mensajero
16:30
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
18:30
CD Tudelano
CDT
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
SD Solares
SD Solares
SD Solares
19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
19:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
19:00
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Brea
Brea
Brea
CD Brea
19:00
UD Ibiza
UDI
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Algeciras CF
Algeciras CF
ALG
Algeciras CF
19:00
Salamanca CF UDS
SAL
Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
20:00
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
20:00
UD SS Reyes
SS
Sanse
UD SS Reyes
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
Atlético Mancha Real
20:00
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
UCAM M.
UCAM Murcia CF
20:00
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
CF Talavera
Talavera
TAL
CF Talavera
20:15
UE Cornellà
COR
Cornellà
UE Cornellà
CD Europa
CE Europa
CE
CD Europa
20:30
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
20:30
SD Logroñés
LOG
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
Club Deportivo Calahorra
CD Calahorra
CAL
Club Deportivo Calahorra
20:30
Atlético Baleares
BAL
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
EXT
Extremadura UD
20:30
Zamora CF
Zam
Zamora
Zamora CF
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Gimnàstic
GIM
Nàstic
Gimnàstic
San Fernando CD
San Fernando
San
San Fernando CD
20:30
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
21:00
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
CF Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulid
CF Panadería Pulido
21:00
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
CD San Roque
San Roque
ROQ
CD San Roque
21:00
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
02.12.2021
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
19:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
19:00
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
GUI
CD Guijuelo
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Gernika Club
Gernika
Ger
SD Gernika Club
19:00
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
19:30
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
PEN
Peña Sport FC
19:30
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
SD Leioa
Leioa
Leioa
SD Leioa
20:00
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
20:00
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Andratx
CE Andratx
20:00
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
20:00
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
Cri Atl
CD Cristo Atlético
20:00
Real Unión
REA
Real Unión
Real Unión
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
20:00
CD Castellón
CDC
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
20:00
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
20:15
CD Lugo
LUG
Lugo
CD Lugo
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CAC
CP Cacereño
20:30
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
CD Eldense
Eldense
Eldense
CD Eldense
20:30
Rayo Majadahonda
MAJ
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Dep FC
Xerez Deportivo FC
20:45
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
21:00
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
21:00
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1CF San AgustínRikiCF San Agustín1303
2CD UtrillasAdri HernándezCD Utrillas1202
CFI AlicanteJavier HerediaCFI Alicante1202
CD LagunaLucaCD Laguna1202
Mora CFOscar GuijarroMora CF1202
CFI AlicantePedro ChinchillaCFI Alicante1202
7CD LagunaAlexisCD Laguna1101
CD AldeanoBoujemaa AbouzahrCD Aldeano1101
CFI AlicanteCarlos PerezCFI Alicante1101
Unami CPChechuUnami CP1101
CF JaraízDavidCF Jaraíz1101
Atarfe Industrial CFDiego AgudoAtarfe Industrial CF1101
CFI AlicanteGomboCFI Alicante1101
Victoria CFIago PerezVictoria CF1101
CF San AgustínJesús SánchezCF San Agustín1101