Beendet
CD Aves
0:2
0:1
Paços de Ferreira
CD Aves
Ferreira
  • 0:1
    Miguel Vieira
    Miguel Vieira
    Pedrinho
    7.
    Kopfball
  • 0:2
    Bruno Moreira
    Bruno Moreira
    Andrezinho
    80.
Stadion
Estádio do CD Aves
Zuschauer
1.877
Schiedsrichter
Hugo Miguel
7.
2018-01-21T16:14:41Z
80.
2018-01-21T17:49:50Z
43.
2018-01-21T16:50:08Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:50:09Z
86.
2018-01-21T17:52:32Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:58:49Z
74.
2018-01-21T17:40:28Z
77.
2018-01-21T17:43:52Z
83.
2018-01-21T17:51:06Z
89.
2018-01-21T17:56:04Z
21.
2018-01-21T16:25:22Z
46.
2018-01-21T17:14:25Z
75.
2018-01-21T17:40:29Z
55.
2018-01-21T17:24:10Z
59.
2018-01-21T17:26:08Z
66.
2018-01-21T17:35:53Z
1.
2018-01-21T16:05:20Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:58:49Z
46.
2018-01-21T17:14:44Z
90.
2018-01-21T17:59:35Z

Aufstellung

CD Aves
CD Aves

83
Adriano
2
Rodrigo
5
Rodrigo Defendi
45.
21
Nélson Lenho
44
Diego Galo
21.
10
Paulo Machado
46.
26
Ponck
29
Claudio Falcão
22
Sami
43.
75.
23
Amilton
33
Derley

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

1
Rafael Defendi
77.
5
Héctor Quiñones
83.
6
Bruno Santos
19
Ricardo
74.
22
Miguel Vieira
7.
66.
8
André Leão
45.
59.
12
Pedrinho
14
Rúben Micael
55.
88
Gian Martins
9
Bruno Moreira
80.
50
António Xavier
89.

Reservespieler

CD Aves
CD Aves

77
Salvador Agra
99
Cristian Arango
46.
50
Mama Baldé
20
Federico Falcone
27
Ryan Gauld
75.
1
Quim
15
Fernando Tissone
86.
21.

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

3
Rui Correia
66.
86
Mário Felgueiras
13
João Góis
10
Andrezinho
55.
28
Luiz Phellype
27
Awer Mabil
29
Vasco Rocha
59.

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
20:00
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
VSE
Vitória FC
Vitória Setúbal
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
22:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
19:15
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP19163049:103951
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP19145042:113147
3SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN19144146:123446
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA19131537:191840
5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO19103626:17933
6CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM1985617:20-329
7GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 1975724:28-426
8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1982927:34-726
9BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1973920:24-424
10CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT1964923:29-622
11CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI19621117:24-720
12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL1955916:25-920
13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1946924:31-718
14Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1946921:34-1318
15Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR19361015:30-1515
16CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 19351116:31-1514
17Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE1928919:35-1614
18GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST19331316:41-2512
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica303481,13
2Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP302750,9
3FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto292100,72
4FC PortoVincent AboubakarFC Porto281510,54
Vitória GuimarãesRaphinhaVitória Guimarães321520,47
Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC291530,52
7Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga301310,43
8Vitória GuimarãesPaolo HurtadoVitória Guimarães251140,44
Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP331120,33
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga301100,37
GD ChavesWillian OliveiraGD Chaves281100,39
12Portimonense SCShoya NakajimaPortimonense SC291000,34
Rio Ave FCGuedesRio Ave FC321000,31
14CS MarítimoJoel TagueuCS Marítimo15900,6
FC PortoYacine BrahimiFC Porto33900,27