Beendet
CD Aves
0:2
0:1
Paços de Ferreira
CD Aves
Ferreira
  • 0:1
    Miguel Vieira
    Miguel Vieira
    Pedrinho
    7.
    Kopfball
  • 0:2
    Bruno Moreira
    Bruno Moreira
    Andrezinho
    80.
Stadion
Estádio do CD Aves
Zuschauer
1.877
Schiedsrichter
Hugo Miguel
7.
2018-01-21T16:14:41Z
80.
2018-01-21T17:49:50Z
43.
2018-01-21T16:50:08Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:50:09Z
86.
2018-01-21T17:52:32Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:58:49Z
74.
2018-01-21T17:40:28Z
77.
2018-01-21T17:43:52Z
83.
2018-01-21T17:51:06Z
89.
2018-01-21T17:56:04Z
21.
2018-01-21T16:25:22Z
46.
2018-01-21T17:14:25Z
75.
2018-01-21T17:40:29Z
55.
2018-01-21T17:24:10Z
59.
2018-01-21T17:26:08Z
66.
2018-01-21T17:35:53Z
1.
2018-01-21T16:05:20Z
45.
2018-01-21T16:58:49Z
46.
2018-01-21T17:14:44Z
90.
2018-01-21T17:59:35Z

Aufstellung

CD Aves
CD Aves

83
Adriano
2
Rodrigo
5
Rodrigo Defendi
45.
21
Nélson Lenho
44
Diego Galo
21.
10
Paulo Machado
46.
26
Ponck
29
Claudio Falcão
22
Sami
43.
75.
23
Amilton
33
Derley

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

1
Rafael Defendi
77.
5
Héctor Quiñones
83.
6
Bruno Santos
19
Ricardo
74.
22
Miguel Vieira
7.
66.
8
André Leão
45.
59.
12
Pedrinho
14
Rúben Micael
55.
88
Gian Martins
9
Bruno Moreira
80.
50
António Xavier
89.

Reservespieler

CD Aves
CD Aves

77
Salvador Agra
99
Cristian Arango
46.
50
Mama Baldé
20
Federico Falcone
27
Ryan Gauld
75.
1
Quim
15
Fernando Tissone
86.
21.

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

3
Rui Correia
66.
86
Mário Felgueiras
13
João Góis
10
Andrezinho
55.
28
Luiz Phellype
27
Awer Mabil
29
Vasco Rocha
59.

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
20:00
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
VSE
Vitória FC
Vitória Setúbal
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
22:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
19:15
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34284282:186488
2SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN34256380:225881
3Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP34246463:243978
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34243774:294575
5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO341561340:42-251
6GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 341381347:55-847
7CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM341381336:49-1347
8BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA341361535:44-945
9Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341341745:56-1143
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor341081652:60-838
11CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT341081641:50-938
12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL349101533:46-1337
13CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 34971836:51-1534
14Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE347111639:62-2332
15Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR34881829:50-2132
16CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI34942132:48-1631
17Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF34791833:59-2630
18GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST34862029:61-3230
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica303481,13
2Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP302750,9
3FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto292100,72
4Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC291530,52
FC PortoVincent AboubakarFC Porto281510,54
Vitória GuimarãesRaphinhaVitória Guimarães321520,47
7Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga301310,43
8Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga301100,37
GD ChavesWillian OliveiraGD Chaves281100,39
Vitória GuimarãesPaolo HurtadoVitória Guimarães251140,44
Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP331120,33
12Portimonense SCShoya NakajimaPortimonense SC291000,34
Rio Ave FCGuedesRio Ave FC321000,31
14Vitória SetúbalJoão AmaralVitória Setúbal33900,27
Vitória SetúbalEdinhoVitória Setúbal33940,27