Beendet
SSC Napoli
1:0
0:0
ACF Fiorentina
Napoli
Fiorentina
  • 1:0
    Lorenzo Insigne
    Insigne
    79.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
San Paolo
Zuschauer
20.131
Schiedsrichter
Michael Fabbri
79.
2018-09-15T17:39:20Z
39.
2018-09-15T16:42:06Z
34.
2018-09-15T16:36:47Z
43.
2018-09-15T16:45:53Z
75.
2018-09-15T17:35:43Z
90.
2018-09-15T17:53:22Z
57.
2018-09-15T17:17:08Z
70.
2018-09-15T17:31:07Z
82.
2018-09-15T17:41:57Z
60.
2018-09-15T17:20:44Z
64.
2018-09-15T17:24:51Z
80.
2018-09-15T17:39:59Z
1.
2018-09-15T16:03:04Z
45.
2018-09-15T16:48:31Z
46.
2018-09-15T17:05:41Z
90.
2018-09-15T17:55:10Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
149
Siege SSC Napoli
54
Siege ACF Fiorentina
54
Unentschieden
41
Torverhältnis
164 : 184

Letzte Spiele

15.09.2018 18:00
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
18:00
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
29.04.2018 18:00
Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
18:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
10.12.2017 15:00
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
15:00
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
20.05.2017 20:45
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
20:45
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
24.01.2017 20:45
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
20:45
1:0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina

Höchste Siege

12.09.1983
Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
5:1
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
24.02.1963
Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
5:1
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
29.03.1998
Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
4:0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
14.04.1995
Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
4:0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
10.01.1988
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
4:0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
21:00
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
21:00
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
Beendet
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
19:00
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
21:00
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV20182041:113056
2SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP20152339:182147
3InterInterInterINT20124431:141740
4AC MilanAC MilanAC MilanACM2097428:20834
5AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM2096537:261133
6Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ2095629:23632
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL2094744:271731
8SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM2086635:26930
9Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR2084819:24-528
10ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO2069528:21727
11Torino FCTorino FCTorino FCTOR2069526:22427
12Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS2068630:32-226
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG2049719:27-821
14Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoa CFCGEN20551025:37-1220
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI20461017:25-818
16SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA20461016:28-1218
17Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP20451124:39-1517
18Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL20281016:30-1414
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO20171212:42-3010
20Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE20181114:38-248
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta201410,7
JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus201440,7
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria191420,74
4AC MilanKrzysztof PiątekAC Milan191320,68
5SSC NapoliArkadiusz MilikSSC Napoli171100,65
Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma201120,55
7Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC20910,45
InterMauro IcardiInter17930,53
9SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli19810,42
JuventusMario MandžukićJuventus16800,5
11SSC NapoliLorenzo InsigneSSC Napoli17700,41
Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC20740,35
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio15700,47
14SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara19610,32
AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma12600,5