Beendet
SM Caen
2:2
0:1
Olympique Lyon
SM Caen
Olympique Lyon
  • 0:1
    Nabil Fekir
    Fekir
    45.
    Dir. Freistoß
  • 1:1
    Claudio Beauvue
    Beauvue
    C. Beauvue
    52.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:1
    Prince Oniangué
    Oniangué
    F. Fajr
    73.
    Kopfball
  • 2:2
    Ferland Mendy
    Mendy
    M. Depay
    88.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Michel-d'Ornano
Zuschauer
17.676
Schiedsrichter
Johan Hamel
52.
2018-09-15T16:16:13Z
73.
2018-09-15T16:36:14Z
45.
2018-09-15T15:54:37Z
88.
2018-09-15T16:57:20Z
30.
2018-09-15T15:49:22Z
55.
2018-09-15T16:20:48Z
90.
2018-09-15T17:04:29Z
19.
2018-09-15T15:42:55Z
86.
2018-09-15T16:51:24Z
58.
2018-09-15T16:20:48Z
65.
2018-09-15T16:23:26Z
79.
2018-09-15T16:41:48Z
65.
2018-09-15T16:23:27Z
71.
2018-09-15T16:29:51Z
76.
2018-09-15T16:41:48Z
1.
2018-09-15T15:00:21Z
45.
2018-09-15T15:54:37Z
46.
2018-09-15T16:03:47Z
90.
2018-09-15T16:57:19Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
37
Siege SM Caen
12
Siege Olympique Lyon
19
Unentschieden
6
Torverhältnis
38 : 59

Letzte Spiele

15.09.2018 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
11.03.2018 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
17:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
01.03.2018 21:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
21:00
1:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
03.12.2017 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
15.01.2017 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Höchste Siege

29.08.2015 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
15.10.2004 20:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:00
4:0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
14.02.2016 14:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
14:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
09.05.2015 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
12.12.2014 20:30
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:30
3:0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
19:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
19:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:45
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG13130045:73839
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1382321:101126
3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1374220:81225
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1373323:16724
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1365219:17223
6Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1371524:21322
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1362510:14-420
8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1346320:16418
9Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI134548:12-417
10FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1344520:18216
11Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1344514:15-116
12Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1344516:19-316
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1343617:19-215
14Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1335518:20-214
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1335511:21-1014
16Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi1341813:21-813
17SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1326511:16-512
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1332812:23-1111
19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1314812:22-107
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG131489:28-197
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain91101,22
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes121120,92
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain111040,91
4Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC13850,62
Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain8811
6Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille12700,58
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux13720,54
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC13710,54
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg13700,54
10AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne12620,5
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC13600,46
12Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC13520,38
EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp9530,56
Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon13500,38
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon13500,38