Beendet
SM Caen
2:2
0:1
Olympique Lyon
SM Caen
Olympique Lyon
  • 0:1
    Nabil Fekir
    Fekir
    45.
    Dir. Freistoß
  • 1:1
    Claudio Beauvue
    Beauvue
    52.
    Elfmeter
  • Alexander Djiku
    Djiku
    55.
  • 2:1
    Prince Oniangué
    Oniangué
    73.
    Kopfball
  • 2:2
    Ferland Mendy
    Mendy
    88.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Baïssama Sankoh
    Sankoh
    90.
Stadion
Michel-d'Ornano
Zuschauer
17.676
Schiedsrichter
Johan Hamel
52.
2018-09-15T16:16:13Z
73.
2018-09-15T16:36:14Z
45.
2018-09-15T15:54:37Z
88.
2018-09-15T16:57:20Z
30.
2018-09-15T15:49:22Z
55.
2018-09-15T16:20:48Z
90.
2018-09-15T17:04:29Z
19.
2018-09-15T15:42:55Z
86.
2018-09-15T16:51:24Z
58.
2018-09-15T16:20:48Z
65.
2018-09-15T16:23:26Z
79.
2018-09-15T16:41:48Z
65.
2018-09-15T16:23:27Z
71.
2018-09-15T16:29:51Z
76.
2018-09-15T16:41:48Z
1.
2018-09-15T15:00:21Z
45.
2018-09-15T15:54:37Z
46.
2018-09-15T16:03:47Z
90.
2018-09-15T16:57:19Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
37
Siege SM Caen
12
Siege Olympique Lyon
19
Unentschieden
6
Torverhältnis
38 : 59

Letzte Spiele

15.09.2018 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
11.03.2018 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
17:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
01.03.2018 21:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
21:00
1:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
03.12.2017 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
15.01.2017 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Höchste Siege

29.08.2015 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
15.10.2004 20:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:00
4:0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
14.02.2016 14:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
14:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
09.05.2015 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
12.12.2014 20:30
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:30
3:0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
19:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
19:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:45
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG19172062:105253
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC21124534:211340
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL21107435:251037
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS21106532:25736
5RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2188537:251232
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2088426:161032
7Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM2094733:29431
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC2187616:19-331
9Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE2186729:27230
10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM2185830:30029
11Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2077623:22128
12Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI21610517:20-328
13Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU2167821:31-1025
14FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN21651026:28-223
15Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2158823:27-423
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC2139920:29-918
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi21531318:36-1818
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ20451117:33-1617
19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON21361219:36-1715
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG21351316:45-2914
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain141701,21
2Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain131431,08
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC211360,62
5AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne191230,63
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
7Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille191110,58
8Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC20840,4
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux19830,42
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC21810,38
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg19800,42
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco18820,44
13Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC20720,35
EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp17740,41
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC19700,37