Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
2:1
1:0
EA Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
  • 1:0
    Wahbi Khazri
    Khazri
    L. Diony
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Marcus Thuram
    Thuram
    M. Coco
    56.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:1
    Loïs Diony
    Diony
    T. Kolodziejczak
    80.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Zuschauer
26.006
Schiedsrichter
Amaury Delerue
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:52Z
80.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
56.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
25.
2018-08-11T18:27:34Z
54.
2018-08-11T19:11:31Z
55.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
60.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
64.
2018-08-11T19:23:03Z
81.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:55:07Z
61.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
83.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
86.
2018-08-11T19:48:54Z
1.
2018-08-11T18:03:30Z
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:52Z
46.
2018-08-11T19:03:09Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:55:07Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
19
Siege AS Saint-Étienne
9
Siege EA Guingamp
6
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
25 : 22

Letzte Spiele

11.08.2018 20:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
18.03.2018 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
20.12.2017 20:50
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:50
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.04.2017 20:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
11.12.2016 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp

Höchste Siege

01.12.2001 18:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
18:00
4:0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
26.08.1995
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
4:0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
24.09.2008 21:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
21:00
4:1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.11.2015 14:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
14:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
20.01.1996
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
3:0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:45
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16142049:103944
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1794425:151031
3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1685324:121229
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1684426:20628
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1682629:25426
6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1675424:21326
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1674512:14-225
8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1758427:21623
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1665524:21323
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1765623:25-223
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1757511:15-422
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1656519:19021
13FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1655624:24020
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1646619:21-218
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1646614:24-1018
16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744916:28-1216
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi17511116:30-1416
18SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1728715:22-714
19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1634916:24-813
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG17151112:34-228
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes151220,8
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain111201,09
3Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille151110,73
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain121140,92
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC171160,65
6Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain101021
7AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne15820,53
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux16830,5
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg17800,47
10Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC16700,44
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC17710,41
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco14720,5
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC16720,44
14EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp13640,46
15Stade RennesIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes17500,29