Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
2:1
1:0
EA Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
  • 1:0
    Wahbi Khazri
    Khazri
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Marcus Thuram
    Thuram
    56.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:1
    Loïs Diony
    Diony
    80.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Zuschauer
26.006
Schiedsrichter
Amaury Delerue
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:52Z
80.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
56.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
25.
2018-08-11T18:27:34Z
54.
2018-08-11T19:11:31Z
55.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
60.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
64.
2018-08-11T19:23:03Z
81.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:55:07Z
61.
2018-08-11T19:19:23Z
83.
2018-08-11T19:46:52Z
86.
2018-08-11T19:48:54Z
1.
2018-08-11T18:03:30Z
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:52Z
46.
2018-08-11T19:03:09Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:55:07Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
20
Siege AS Saint-Étienne
10
Siege EA Guingamp
6
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
26 : 22

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 20:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
11.08.2018 20:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
20:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
18.03.2018 17:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
17:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
20.12.2017 20:50
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:50
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.04.2017 20:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
20:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne

Höchste Siege

01.12.2001 18:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
18:00
4:0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
26.08.1995
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
4:0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
24.09.2008 21:00
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
21:00
4:1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
29.11.2015 14:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
14:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
20.01.1996
Beendet
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
3:0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:45
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG24212174:146065
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC25155542:222050
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL25137540:281246
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM25124940:34640
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS25117735:31440
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON25911532:24838
7Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI25911523:22138
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC25107819:26-737
9RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2599740:291136
10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM25106937:35236
11Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE25106934:33136
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2589829:28133
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2588925:26-132
14FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN25761230:34-427
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU25691024:36-1227
16AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON25571324:41-1722
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi25631619:40-2121
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ24551420:38-1820
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC253101220:33-1319
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG25361617:50-3315
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain192001,05
2Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain161741,06
3Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC251670,64
4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
5Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille221210,55
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne221230,55
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
8Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC23930,39
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC24940,38
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC24900,38
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC25910,36
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco22920,41
13Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon19830,42
Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO22820,36
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux24830,33