Beendet
Montpellier HSC
1:2
1:0
Dijon FCO
Montpellier
Dijon FCO
  • 1:0
    Pedro Mendes
    Pedro Mendes
    A. Delort
    5.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Júlio Tavares
    Júlio Tavares
    52.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:2
    Senou Coulibaly
    Coulibaly
    N. Sliti
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
La Mosson
Zuschauer
12.765
Schiedsrichter
Florent Batta
5.
2018-08-11T18:12:05Z
52.
2018-08-11T19:13:01Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:58:55Z
33.
2018-08-11T18:39:26Z
81.
2018-08-11T19:42:28Z
33.
2018-08-11T18:39:27Z
80.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
40.
2018-08-11T18:45:22Z
64.
2018-08-11T19:31:04Z
79.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
69.
2018-08-11T19:32:57Z
79.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
87.
2018-08-11T19:54:07Z
1.
2018-08-11T18:01:31Z
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:27Z
46.
2018-08-11T19:06:36Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:54:06Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
18
Siege Montpellier HSC
6
Siege Dijon FCO
4
Unentschieden
8
Torverhältnis
34 : 24

Letzte Spiele

11.08.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
17.03.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
26.08.2017 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
14.01.2017 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
01.10.2016 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Höchste Siege

20.02.2009 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
4:1
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
29.09.2006 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
3:0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
15.10.2011 19:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
19:00
5:3
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
20.05.2005 20:30
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:30
4:2
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
11.01.2008 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
0:2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:45
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16142049:103944
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1794425:151031
3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1685324:121229
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1684426:20628
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1682629:25426
6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1675424:21326
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1674512:14-225
8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1758427:21623
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1665524:21323
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1765623:25-223
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1757511:15-422
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1656519:19021
13FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1655624:24020
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1646619:21-218
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1646614:24-1018
16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744916:28-1216
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi17511116:30-1416
18SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1728715:22-714
19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1634916:24-813
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG17151112:34-228
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain111201,09
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes151220,8
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain121140,92
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC171160,65
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille151110,73
6Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain101021
7RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg17800,47
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne15820,53
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux16830,5
10Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC16700,44
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC17710,41
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco14720,5
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC16720,44
14EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp13640,46
15Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon16500,31