Beendet
Montpellier HSC
1:2
1:0
Dijon FCO
Montpellier
Dijon FCO
  • 1:0
    Pedro Mendes
    Pedro Mendes
    5.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Júlio Tavares
    Júlio Tavares
    52.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:2
    Senou Coulibaly
    Coulibaly
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
La Mosson
Zuschauer
12.765
Schiedsrichter
Florent Batta
5.
2018-08-11T18:12:05Z
52.
2018-08-11T19:13:01Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:58:55Z
33.
2018-08-11T18:39:26Z
81.
2018-08-11T19:42:28Z
33.
2018-08-11T18:39:27Z
80.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
40.
2018-08-11T18:45:22Z
64.
2018-08-11T19:31:04Z
79.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
69.
2018-08-11T19:32:57Z
79.
2018-08-11T19:41:07Z
87.
2018-08-11T19:54:07Z
1.
2018-08-11T18:01:31Z
45.
2018-08-11T18:51:27Z
46.
2018-08-11T19:06:36Z
90.
2018-08-11T19:54:06Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
19
Siege Montpellier HSC
6
Siege Dijon FCO
4
Unentschieden
9
Torverhältnis
35 : 25

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2019 17:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
17:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
11.08.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
17.03.2018 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
26.08.2017 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
14.01.2017 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO

Höchste Siege

20.02.2009 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
4:1
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
29.09.2006 20:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:00
3:0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
15.10.2011 19:00
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
19:00
5:3
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
20.05.2005 20:30
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
20:30
4:2
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
11.01.2008 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
0:2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:45
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG28252186:167077
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC29176645:242157
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL29158650:351553
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM291451045:38747
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS29137941:34746
6Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI291113531:27446
7Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON291012740:34642
8Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE28118939:36341
9OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC291181021:29-841
10RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 29912845:351039
11Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM281071140:42-237
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng29812933:33036
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR298101128:31-334
14Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU297111128:43-1532
15FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN28871331:35-431
16AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON29791330:44-1430
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi29851624:43-1929
18EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG29571719:51-3222
19Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ29561821:46-2521
20SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC293111523:44-2120
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain232611,13
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC291770,59
Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain161741,06
4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille261320,5
6AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco251230,48
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne251230,48
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon241210,5
10Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC271030,37
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC281000,36
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC281040,36
13Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux28930,32
Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain25900,36
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC29910,31