Beendet
Olympique Marseille
5:0
SM Caen
Marseille
SM Caen
  • 1:0
    Jocelyn Angloma
    Angloma
    6.
  • 2:0
    Basile Boli
    Boli
    21.
  • 3:0
    Jean-Pierre Papin
    Papin
    61.
    Elfmeter
  • 4:0
    Basile Boli
    Boli
    72.
  • 5:0
    Chris Waddle
    Waddle
    83.
Stadion
Vélodrome
Zuschauer
22.000
Schiedsrichter
Marcel Lainé
6.
2014-06-03T12:14:16Z
21.
2014-06-03T12:14:28Z
61.
2014-06-03T12:14:45Z
72.
2014-06-03T12:15:00Z
83.
2014-06-03T12:15:25Z
0.
2014-06-03T12:21:11Z
57.
2014-06-03T12:16:52Z
65.
2014-06-03T12:16:52Z
44.
2014-06-03T12:21:11Z
65.
2014-06-03T12:21:11Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
39
Siege Olympique Marseille
26
Siege SM Caen
8
Unentschieden
5
Torverhältnis
75 : 34

Letzte Spiele

20.01.2019 17:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
17:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
07.10.2018 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
17:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
19.01.2018 20:45
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
05.11.2017 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
17:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
30.04.2017 15:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
15:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Höchste Siege

26.01.2008 20:00
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
20:00
6:1
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
05.11.2017 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
17:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
21.12.1991
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
5:0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
30.04.2017 15:00
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
15:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
10.01.2012 20:45
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
20:45
0:3
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Aktuelle Spiele

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382312367:214658:18
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38228855:332252:24
3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG381517643:271647:29
4AJ AuxerreAJ AuxerreAuxerreAUX3816121055:322344:32
5SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC3817101146:45144:32
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381218840:32842:34
7Le Havre ACLe Havre ACHACHAC381316935:32342:34
8RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL3811171036:30639:37
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3812141237:39-238:38
10AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3813111442:37537:39
11Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU3811141333:40-736:40
12FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3812111542:43-135:41
13Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC3811131431:34-335:41
14Sporting Club de ToulonSporting Club de ToulonSC ToulonTou381361941:55-1432:44
15Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM389141531:50-1932:44
16Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL3810111725:39-1431:45
17FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS389131635:50-1531:45
18Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE386171525:42-1729:47
19AS CannesAS CannesAS CannesAS 388121834:48-1428:48
20AS NancyAS NancyAS NancyASN381082043:67-2428:48

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Olympique MarseilleJean-Pierre PapinOlympique Marseille372770,73
2FC MetzFrançois CalderaroFC Metz361950,53
3AS MonacoGeorge WeahAS Monaco331810,55
4Montpellier HSCFabrice DivertMontpellier HSC381400,37
SM CaenStéphane PailleSM Caen381440,37
6Sporting Club de ToulonLeonardo RodriguezSporting Club de Toulon271260,44
Paris Saint-GermainChristian PérezParis Saint-Germain371200,32
Olympique MarseilleAbédi PeléOlympique Marseille361200,33
9AJ AuxerreChristophe CocardAJ Auxerre371000,27
10AS MonacoYouri DjorkaeffAS Monaco35930,26
AS NancyJean-Philippe SéchetAS Nancy35910,26
AS NancyDavid ZitelliAS Nancy35920,26
13AS MonacoPatrick RevellesAS Monaco27800,3
SM CaenMichel RioSM Caen36800,22
Toulouse FCMichel PavonToulouse FC37800,22