Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
3:0
1:0
ESTAC Troyes
Bordeaux
ESTAC
  • 1:0
    Alain Giresse
    Giresse
    20.
  • 2:0
    Niels-Christian Holmstrøm
    Holmstrøm
    58.
  • 3:0
    Bernard Blaquart
    Blaquart
    82.
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Zuschauer
3.758
Schiedsrichter
Michel Leloup
20.
2015-09-21T14:49:58Z
58.
2015-09-21T14:50:08Z
82.
2015-09-21T14:50:18Z
46.
2015-09-21T14:49:46Z
74.
2015-09-21T14:49:45Z
61.
2015-09-21T14:49:47Z
74.
2015-09-21T14:49:47Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege Girondins Bordeaux
17
Siege ESTAC Troyes
9
Unentschieden
8
Torverhältnis
54 : 34

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:00
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
26.08.2017 20:00
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
30.04.2016 19:00
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
25.10.2015 17:00
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
18.05.2013 21:00
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

Höchste Siege

20.11.1974
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
14.08.1999
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
19.04.1974
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
08.06.1977
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
30.04.2016 19:00
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Stade Laval
Laval
LAV
Stade Laval
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Beendet
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN38258580:404058:18
2RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL381911873:532049:27
3SC BastiaSC BastiaBastiaSCB382071182:532947:29
4AS NancyAS NancyAS NancyASN381891178:532545:31
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3817111055:361945:31
6Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL3817101154:47744:32
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381961360:54644:32
8FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET381791267:541343:33
9Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG381781365:551042:34
10Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381581566:57938:38
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI3812121453:60-736:40
12Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381481648:63-1536:40
13Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM3812101645:56-1134:42
14FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS3812101644:56-1234:42
15ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO381371841:59-1833:43
16Stade LavalStade LavalLavalLAV3811101746:62-1632:44
17Valenciennes FCValenciennes FCVAFCVAL389131641:56-1531:45
18Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng388111944:65-2127:49
19Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38772440:67-2721:55
20Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE38692343:79-3621:55

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Stade ReimsCarlos BianchiStade Reims372880,76
2AS NancyMichel PlatiniAS Nancy382560,66
3FC MetzNico BraunFC Metz362300,64
4FC MetzHugo CurioniFC Metz372210,59
Paris Saint-GermainMustapha DahlebParis Saint-Germain382210,58
6Olympique LyonBernard LacombeOlympique Lyon362150,58
SC BastiaDragan DžajićSC Bastia352170,6
SC BastiaFrançois FélixSC Bastia382100,55
9OGC NiceNenad BjekovićOGC Nice321910,59
Stade LavalJacky VergnesStade Laval361910,53
11Angers SCOAndré BarthélémyAngers SCO371800,49
12Girondins BordeauxAlain GiresseGirondins Bordeaux371660,43
13FC NantesOmar SahnounFC Nantes311500,48
Paris Saint-GermainFrançois M'PeleParis Saint-Germain341530,44
AS NancyGilbert DussierAS Nancy361500,42