Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
3:0
1:0
ESTAC Troyes
Bordeaux
ESTAC
  • 1:0
    Alain Giresse
    Giresse
    20.
  • 2:0
    Niels-Christian Holmstrøm
    Holmstrøm
    58.
  • 3:0
    Bernard Blaquart
    Blaquart
    82.
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Zuschauer
3.758
Schiedsrichter
Michel Leloup
20.
2015-09-21T14:49:58Z
58.
2015-09-21T14:50:08Z
82.
2015-09-21T14:50:18Z
46.
2015-09-21T14:49:46Z
74.
2015-09-21T14:49:45Z
61.
2015-09-21T14:49:47Z
74.
2015-09-21T14:49:47Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege Girondins Bordeaux
17
Siege ESTAC Troyes
9
Unentschieden
8
Torverhältnis
54 : 34

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 20:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
1
1
Beendet
26.08.2017 20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
0
Beendet
30.04.2016 19:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
2
0
ESTAC Troyes
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
4
2
Beendet
25.10.2015 17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
0
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
18.05.2013 21:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
0
ESTAC Troyes
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet

Höchste Siege

20.11.1974
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
6
1
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
14.08.1999
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
4
1
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
19.04.1974
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
4
1
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
0
Beendet
08.06.1977
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
3
1
Girondins Bordeaux
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
30.04.2016 19:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
2
0
ESTAC Troyes
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
4
2
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

08.06.1977
Beendet
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
3
0
2
0
FC Metz
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
1
1
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Stade Laval
Laval
Stade Laval
3
1
1
1
SC Bastia
Bastia
SC Bastia
Beendet
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
1
0
1
0
Angers SCO
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
5
3
0
0
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
Valenciennes FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN38258580:404058:18
2RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL381911873:532049:27
3SC BastiaSC BastiaBastiaSCB382071182:532947:29
4AS NancyAS NancyAS NancyASN381891178:532545:31
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3817111055:361945:31
6Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL3817101154:47744:32
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381961360:54644:32
8FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET381791267:541343:33
9Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG381781365:551042:34
10Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381581566:57938:38
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI3812121453:60-736:40
12Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381481648:63-1536:40
13Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM3812101645:56-1134:42
14FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS3812101644:56-1234:42
15ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO381371841:59-1833:43
16Stade LavalStade LavalLavalLAV3811101746:62-1632:44
17Valenciennes FCValenciennes FCVAFCVAL389131641:56-1531:45
18Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng388111944:65-2127:49
19Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38772440:67-2721:55
20Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE38692343:79-3621:55

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Stade ReimsCarlos BianchiStade Reims372880,76
2AS NancyMichel PlatiniAS Nancy382560,66
3FC MetzNico BraunFC Metz362300,64
4FC MetzHugo CurioniFC Metz372210,59
Paris Saint-GermainMustapha DahlebParis Saint-Germain382210,58
6Olympique LyonBernard LacombeOlympique Lyon362150,58
SC BastiaDragan DžajićSC Bastia352170,6
SC BastiaFrançois FélixSC Bastia382100,55
9Stade LavalJacky VergnesStade Laval361910,53
OGC NiceNenad BjekovićOGC Nice321910,59
11Angers SCOAndré BarthélémyAngers SCO371800,49
12Girondins BordeauxAlain GiresseGirondins Bordeaux371660,43
13Paris Saint-GermainFrançois M'PeleParis Saint-Germain341530,44
AS NancyGilbert DussierAS Nancy361500,42
FC NantesOmar SahnounFC Nantes311500,48