Beendet
Stade Reims
0:1
0:1
SC Bastia
Stade Reims
Bastia
  • 0:1
    Jacky Vergnes
    Vergnes
    22.
Stadion
Auguste Delaune
Zuschauer
11.584
Schiedsrichter
Michel Kitabdjian
22.
2015-11-13T10:50:47Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
37
Siege Stade Reims
13
Siege SC Bastia
18
Unentschieden
6
Torverhältnis
47 : 50

Letzte Spiele

13.02.2016 20:00
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
20:00
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
19.12.2015 20:00
Beendet
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
20:00
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
18.04.2015 20:00
Beendet
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
20:00
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
29.11.2014 20:00
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
20:00
2:1
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
22.03.2014 20:00
Beendet
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
20:00
2:0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims

Höchste Siege

13.12.1970
Beendet
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
0:6
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
12.06.1971
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
5:2
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
19.08.1977
Beendet
SC Bastia
Bastia
SCB
SC Bastia
3:0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
02.11.2013 20:00
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
20:00
4:2
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
18.12.1977
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
1:3
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia

Aktuelle Spiele

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS38236970:393152:24
2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381891165:452045:31
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL3816111164:531143:33
4FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3816111150:42843:33
5Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM3816111156:49743:33
6SC BastiaSC BastiaBastiaSCB3815111254:47741:35
7RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL381681459:59040:36
8FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3815101354:56-240:36
9AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON381841664:68-440:36
10RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 381681449:56-740:36
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381581557:57038:38
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381571648:49-137:39
13OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC3813101559:63-436:40
14Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG3812121457:65-836:40
15Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381551853:56-335:41
16ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO3812101646:55-934:42
17FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS3811101741:49-832:44
18Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3810111738:52-1431:45
19Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389101948:60-1228:48
20Red Star FCRed Star FCRed StarRED387121943:55-1226:50

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AS MonacoDelio OnnisAS Monaco373030,81
2Paris Saint-GermainFrançois M'PeleParis Saint-Germain372130,57
3FC MetzHugo CurioniFC Metz321900,59
4FC MetzNico BraunFC Metz341710,5
Angers SCOMarc BerdollAngers SCO361700,47
Olympique LyonBernard LacombeOlympique Lyon271700,63
ESTAC TroyesGérard TonnelESTAC Troyes361740,47
8Olympique MarseillePaulo CesarOlympique Marseille311660,52
Angers SCOBoško AntićAngers SCO311600,52
Lille OSCChristian CosteLille OSC371600,43
11Stade ReimsCarlos BianchiStade Reims161520,94
Red Star FCNestor CombinRed Star FC311520,48
13Stade RennesLaurent PokouStade Rennes271420,52
Olympique LyonSerge ChiesaOlympique Lyon311400,45
15Paris Saint-GermainMustapha DahlebParis Saint-Germain291300,45