Beendet
Lille OSC
1:2
0:2
Olympique Lyon
Lille
Olympique Lyon
  • 0:1
    Serge Chiesa
    Chiesa
    17.
  • 0:2
    Serge Chiesa
    Chiesa
    72.
  • 1:0
    Stanislav Karasi
    Karasi
    76.
Stadion
Stade Henri-Jooris
Zuschauer
11.452
Schiedsrichter
Robert Frauciel
76.
2015-11-13T11:46:37Z
17.
2015-11-13T11:46:52Z
72.
2015-11-13T11:47:00Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
95
Siege Lille OSC
37
Siege Olympique Lyon
34
Unentschieden
24
Torverhältnis
128 : 128

Letzte Spiele

01.12.2018 17:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
18.02.2018 17:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
29.11.2017 19:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
19:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
28.01.2017 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
17:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
18.11.2016 20:45
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:45
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Höchste Siege

30.05.1975
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
5:1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
06.05.2006 20:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:00
4:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
08.09.1978
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
4:0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
20.01.1946
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
4:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
10.09.1965
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
6:3
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Beendet
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Red Star FC
Red Star
RED
Red Star FC
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS38236970:393152:24
2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381891165:452045:31
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL3816111164:531143:33
4FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3816111150:42843:33
5Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM3816111156:49743:33
6SC BastiaSC BastiaBastiaSCB3815111254:47741:35
7RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL381681459:59040:36
8FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3815101354:56-240:36
9AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON381841664:68-440:36
10RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 381681449:56-740:36
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381581557:57038:38
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381571648:49-137:39
13OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC3813101559:63-436:40
14Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG3812121457:65-836:40
15Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381551853:56-335:41
16ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO3812101646:55-934:42
17FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS3811101741:49-832:44
18Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3810111738:52-1431:45
19Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389101948:60-1228:48
20Red Star FCRed Star FCRed StarRED387121943:55-1226:50

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AS MonacoDelio OnnisAS Monaco373030,81
2Paris Saint-GermainFrançois M'PeleParis Saint-Germain372130,57
3FC MetzHugo CurioniFC Metz321900,59
4Olympique LyonBernard LacombeOlympique Lyon271700,63
FC MetzNico BraunFC Metz341710,5
Angers SCOMarc BerdollAngers SCO361700,47
ESTAC TroyesGérard TonnelESTAC Troyes361740,47
8Lille OSCChristian CosteLille OSC371600,43
Angers SCOBoško AntićAngers SCO311600,52
Olympique MarseillePaulo CesarOlympique Marseille311660,52
11Stade ReimsCarlos BianchiStade Reims161520,94
Red Star FCNestor CombinRed Star FC311520,48
13Olympique LyonSerge ChiesaOlympique Lyon311400,45
Stade RennesLaurent PokouStade Rennes271420,52
15AS Saint-ÉtienneHervé RevelliAS Saint-Étienne351310,37