25. Spieltag
15.02.2019
Beendet
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
19:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
20:45
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
16.02.2019
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
17:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
17.02.2019
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
15:00
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
15:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
17:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG23202169:135662
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC25155542:222050
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL25137540:281246
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM25124940:34640
5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS25117735:31440
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON24911431:191238
7Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI25911523:22138
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC25107819:26-737
9RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 2599740:291136
10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM25106937:35236
11Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE25106934:33136
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2589829:28133
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2487925:26-131
14FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN25761230:34-427
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU25691024:36-1227
16AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON25571324:41-1722
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi25631619:40-2121
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ24551420:38-1820
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC253101220:33-1319
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG24351617:50-3314
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain181901,06
2Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain161741,06
3Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC251670,64
4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
5Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille221210,55
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne221230,55
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
8AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco22920,41
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC23930,39
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC24940,38
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC23900,39
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC25910,36
13RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg23800,35
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon19830,42
Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO22820,36