38. Spieltag
19.05.2018
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
21:00
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
21:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
21:00
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
21:00
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
21:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
21:00
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5OGC NiceMario BalotelliOGC Nice281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NiceAlassane PléaOGC Nice351610,46
11FC MetzNolan RouxFC Metz351500,43
AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
13Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36
Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42