18. Spieltag
15.12.2018
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
20:00
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
16.12.2018
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
15:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
18.12.2018
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
19:30
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
16.01.2019
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
19:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16142049:103944
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1794425:151031
3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1685324:121229
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1684426:20628
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1682629:25426
6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1675424:21326
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1674512:14-225
8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1758427:21623
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1665524:21323
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1765623:25-223
11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1757511:15-422
12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1656519:19021
13FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1655624:24020
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1646619:21-218
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1646614:24-1018
16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744916:28-1216
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi17511116:30-1416
18SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1728715:22-714
19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1634916:24-813
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG17151112:34-228
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes151220,8
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain111201,09
3Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain121140,92
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC171160,65
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille151110,73
6Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain101021
7AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne15820,53
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux16830,5
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg17800,47
10Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC17710,41
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC16700,44
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco14720,5
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC16720,44
14EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp13640,46
15Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC16510,31