8. Runde
20.11.2021
Beendet
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
15:00
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
26.11.2021
Beendet
Vendée Les Herbiers
VHF
VHF
Vendée Les Herbiers
19:30
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Beendet
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Bourg-Péronnas
BOU
FC Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
27.11.2021
Beendet
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
13:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
Beendet
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
14:00
US Quevilly-Rouen
USQRM
US Quevilly
US Quevilly-Rouen
Beendet
Stade Laval
Laval
LAV
Stade Laval
14:00
Le Mans FC
Le
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
Beendet
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
14:00
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
Beendet
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
14:30
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Beendet
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
14:30
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
15:00
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
Beendet
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
16:00
FC Sochaux
FCS
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
Beendet
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
AFC
Aubagne FC
16:00
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
16:00
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
EFA
Feignies
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Beendet
FC Cite
FC Cite
FC Cite
16:00
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
16:15
Stade Briochin
Sta
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
17:00
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
FC Mulhouse
FC Mulhouse
FC
FC Mulhouse
17:00
Sporting Club Lyon
SCL
SC Lyon
Sporting Club Lyon
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
Andréz.
Andrézieux
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Gre
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
17:00
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Club Franciscain
Franciscain
Francisc
Club Franciscain
17:00
SO Cholet
Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
18:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
18:00
AS Yzeure
Yzeure
AS Yzeure
AS Yzeure
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
18:00
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
18:00
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Cambrai
Cambrai
Cambrai
18:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
GFC
GFC Ajaccio
18:00
Red Star FC
RED
Red Star
Red Star FC
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
18:00
Évreux FC 27
EFC
Evreux
Évreux FC 27
Dinan Léhon
Dinan
Dinan
Dinan Léhon
18:00
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
18:00
Vannes OC
VOC
VOC
Vannes OC
Paris FC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
18:00
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
FC Chambly
FC Chambly
Chambly
FC Chambly
18:00
AS Beauvais
ASB
ASBO
AS Beauvais
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
Portiers
Stade Poitevin
19:00
US Orléans
Orl
US Orléans
US Orléans
28.11.2021
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
13:30
Magny Renaissance
Magny RS
Magny Renaissance
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
13:30
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
13:30
Agde
Agde
Agde
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
13:30
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
13:30
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
TFC
Trélissac FC
13:45
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
14:00
Wasquehal
ES
ES Wasquehal
Wasquehal
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
14:00
Angoulême CFC
ACFC
ACFC
Angoulême CFC
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
14:00
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
14:30
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
15:00
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
05.12.2021
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
15:00
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Bourg-PéronnasRomain FleurierFC Bourg-Péronnas1101
Vendée Les HerbiersPierre GrellierVendée Les Herbiers1101
Jura SudAbdelkrim KhaledJura Sud1101
Jura SudClaudy M'BuyiJura Sud1101
FC Bourg-PéronnasRomain MontielFC Bourg-Péronnas1101
SC BastiaKevin SchurSC Bastia1101
Jura SudTiagoJura Sud1101