Beendet
Belarus
0:2
Tschechien
Belarus
Tschechien
0:1
  • 0:1
    Patrik Schick
    Schick
    22.
  • 0:2
    Adam Hložek
    Hložek
    65.
Stadion
Centralniy
Schiedsrichter
François Letexier
22.
2021-10-11T19:08:51Z
65.
2021-10-11T20:08:52Z
17.
2021-10-11T19:03:31Z
24.
2021-10-11T19:10:12Z
90.
2021-10-11T20:35:31Z
72.
2021-10-11T20:15:05Z
73.
2021-10-11T20:22:03Z
46.
2021-10-11T19:47:50Z
68.
2021-10-21T12:38:16Z
78.
2021-10-11T20:20:43Z
46.
2021-10-11T19:47:57Z
88.
2021-10-11T20:31:08Z
89.
2021-10-11T20:31:29Z
90.
2021-10-11T20:34:59Z
1.
2021-10-11T18:46:47Z
45.
2021-10-11T19:32:55Z
46.
2021-10-11T19:48:27Z
90.
2021-10-11T20:36:20Z

Aufstellung

Belarus
Belarus

Pavel Pavlyuchenko
Roman Begunov
Kirill Pechenin
24.
Ruslan Yudenkov
90.
Artem Bykov
17.
Maks Ebong
Pavel Sedko
Aleksandr Selyava
46.
Dmitri Antilevski
68.
Vladislav Klimovich
78.
Vitaliy Lisakovich

Tschechien
Tschechien

Tomáš Vaclík
Ondřej Čelůstka
Aleš Matějů
Tomáš Wiesner
David Zima
73.
Michal Sadílek
89.
Tomáš Souček
Adam Hložek
65.
72.
88.
Jakub Pešek
Patrik Schick
22.
90.
Matěj Vydra
46.

Reservespieler

Ivan Sadovnichiy
46.
Ruslan Lisakovich
68.
Andrey Solovey
78.
Egor Khatkevich
Roman Stepanov
Maksim Bordachev
Danila Nechaev
Yevgeniy Krasnov
Vadim Pobudey
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
Dmitri Podstrelov

Reservespieler

David Pavelka
46.
Jan Kuchta
88.
Jaromír Zmrhal
89.
Alex Král
90.
Filip Nguyen
Jindřich Staněk
Jakub Brabec
Tomáš Kalas
Filip Novák
Pavel Bucha
Milan Havel
Jan Kopic

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:45
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
20:45
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Beendet
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
20:45
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Beendet
England
England
ENG
England
20:45
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
20:45
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB862018:9920
2PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR852117:61117
3IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL823311:839
4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX83058:18-109
5AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE80175:18-131
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP861115:51019
2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE850312:6615
3GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE82428:8010
4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO82156:12-67
5KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS81255:15-105
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI853015:21318
2ItalienItalienItalienITA844013:21116
3NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR82336:7-19
4BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL82246:14-88
5LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU81074:19-153
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA853018:31518
2UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR826011:8312
3FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN832310:10011
4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH81439:12-37
5KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ80355:20-153
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL862025:61920
2WalesWalesWalesWAL843114:9515
3TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE842214:9514
4EstlandEstlandEstlandEST81169:21-124
5BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR81077:24-173
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN1090130:32727
2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO1072117:71023
3IsraelIsraelIsraelISR1051423:21216
4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1051419:17216
5FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO101187:23-164
6MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA100195:30-251
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED1072133:82523
2TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR1063127:161121
3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR1053215:8718
4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE1033414:15-112
5LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT1023511:14-39
6GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB1000104:43-390
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO1072121:41723
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS1071219:61322
3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK1035217:10714
4SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO1042413:12114
5ZypernZypernZypernCYP101274:21-175
6MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT101279:30-215
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG1082039:33626
2PolenPolenPolenPOL1062230:111920
3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB1060412:12018
4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN1052319:13617
5AndorraAndorraAndorraAND102088:24-166
6San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR1000101:46-450
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1090136:43227
2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD1053223:111218
3RumänienRumänienRumänienROU1052313:8517
4ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM103349:20-1112
5IslandIslandIslandISL1023512:18-69
6LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE100192:34-321
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs