Beendet
Crystal Palace
0:1
0:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Cr. Palace
Tottenham
  • 0:1
    Juan Foyth
    Foyth
    66.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Selhurst Park
Zuschauer
25.685
Schiedsrichter
Jonathan Moss
66.
2018-11-10T18:55:11Z
40.
2018-11-10T18:16:07Z
86.
2018-11-10T19:14:10Z
60.
2018-11-10T18:52:02Z
67.
2018-11-10T18:55:11Z
70.
2018-11-10T18:59:23Z
24.
2018-11-10T17:56:47Z
71.
2018-11-10T18:59:23Z
83.
2018-11-10T19:11:55Z
1.
2018-11-10T17:32:54Z
45.
2018-11-10T18:21:06Z
46.
2018-11-10T18:33:33Z
90.
2018-11-10T19:29:00Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
46
Siege Crystal Palace
8
Siege Tottenham Hotspur
25
Unentschieden
13
Torverhältnis
34 : 67

Letzte Spiele

10.11.2018 18:30
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
25.02.2018 13:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
05.11.2017 13:00
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
13:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
26.04.2017 21:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
20.08.2016 16:00
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace

Höchste Siege

31.01.1987
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
4:0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
22.01.2005 16:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
3:0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
03.01.2004
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
18.09.1971
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
19.09.1970
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0:3
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
13:00
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
15:15
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
17:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
17:30
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23161646:222449
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23361420:49-2915
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
8Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
12Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United20830,4
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur17800,47
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United20800,4
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion23830,35